Under 16 Femminile

CLASSIFICA
GIRONE A 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ASDO GSO AGORA
SAN LUIGI ROBBIANO A
SPOV VEDUGGIO
ASDO RENATE
SAN LUIGI ROBBIANO B
ASDO SAN VITTORE BRIOSCO
  
GIRONE B 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
OST DAIRAGO
GROF CUGGIONO
S.STEFANO TICINO
DON BOSCO BUSCATE
UNIONE SPORT. SANGIORGESE
UISP. CANEGRATE Luigia
  
GIRONE C 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE
S. MASS. KOLBE LEGNANO
VOLLEY TRECATE
OLIMPIA PERNATE
UISP CANEGRATE Elisabetta
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012
  
GIRONE D 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
DST VOLLEY TURBIGO
VOLLEY CORNAREDO
POSC-GIOISSA RHO
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZI
C.I.E.F. MAGENTA
  
GIRONE E 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
VOLLEY VISCONTEO NERO
VISETTE VOLLEY
NJOY VOLLEY SEDRIANO
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO
POL. CORBETTA 2015
GSO OSSONA
  
GIRONE F 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE
SF 82 NOVATE MIL.SE
VOLLEY VISCONTEO ORO
POLISP GIOVANILE SENAGO
PALLAVOLO CORMANO
  
GIRONE G 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
POB BINZAGO 2017
MAJESTIC VOLLEY SEREGNO
ritirata PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA
PALLAVOLO BESANESE
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO
  
GIRONE H 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
JOLLY PALAZZOLO
ESSENCE YOUNG V. LISSONE
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO
PALLAVOLO CALDERARA
SAN ROCCO MONZA
MONZA VOLLEY
  
GIRONE I 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA CUS STATALE
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO DESIANO
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO
POLISPORTIVA CARUGATE
PALLAVOLO RONDO MUGGIO
  
GIRONE L 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA
SMILE PAULLO
ALPHA VOLLEY U16 GREEN
O.F.I. INZAGO
SAN GIORGIO LISCATE
CENTRO SCHUSTER NERA
  
GIRONE M 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
PALLAV. SAN GIULIANO MIL.SE
CEM TORRICELLI BLU
SANTA TECLA MILANO
FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO
CENTRO SCHUSTER VERDE
VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978
  
GIRONE N 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
AS.P.E.S. VERDE CUS STATALE
CAGLIERO ROSSA MILANO
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO
CEM PROF. BARBERIS ROSSA
LEONE XIII ARANCIONE
  
GIRONE O 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
S. CARLO ROSSA MILANO
ACCADEMIA BORROMEO
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO
CEM TORRICELLI BIANCA
CAGLIERO MILANO
LEONE XIII BLU MILANO
  
GIRONE P 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ZERONOVE MILANO
GROSSMAN MILANO
CITTA DI OPERA
S. CARLO BLU MILANO
SPORTING MURIALDO
OLIMPIA PALLAV. BUCCINASCO
  
Torna su