Under 16 Femminile

CLASSIFICA
GIRONE A 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
GABBIANI GALLIATE
POL. MAGENTA 2012 BIANCA
DON BOSCO BUSCATE
OST DAIRAGO
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO
VOLLEY BIENATE
  
GIRONE B 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
POL. MAGENTA 2012 ORO
OLIMPIA PERNATE
PALLAVOLO SEDRIANESE
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO
POL. CORBETTA 2015
KOLBE LEGNANO
  
GIRONE C 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
POL. MAGENTA 2012 MARCALLO
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO
PRO VOLLEY ABBIATEGRASSO
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE
ORATORIO OSSONA
VOLLEY BAREGGIO
  
GIRONE D 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZE
STANEM BIANCA PARABIAGO
ASCOR BETTOLINO / R
SAN GIUSEPPE ARESE
AMAZZONI RHO
POLISP. CANEGRATE
  
GIRONE E 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
VOLLEY QUINTO VISETTE
OSL VOLLEY GARBAGNATE
VOLLEY CLUB LIBELLULE
ARDOR BOLLATE
STANEM BLU PARABIAGO
ASCOR BETTOLINO / J
  
GIRONE F 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
PALLAVOLO PADERNO BLU
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE
G.O.S.S. VOLLEY BOLLATE
SF 82 NOVATE
POLISPORTIVA BRUZZANO
  
GIRONE G 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
POLISP. SOLARO
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA
PALLAVOLO SENAGO
PALLAVOLO PADERNO VERDE
POLISP. ORATORIO CESATE
JOLLY ASD PALAZZOLO
  
GIRONE H 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
DAL POZZO CERIANO
POB BINZAGO
LAZZATE VOLLEY
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
DESIO VOLLEY BRIANZA
ESSENCE VOLLEY LISSONE
  
GIRONE I 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
DREAM VOLLEY LESMO
ASDO VERANO BRIANZA
CASATI ARCORE
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE
  
GIRONE L 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
SAMMA CUSANO
S. ROCCO MONZA
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO
PRO VICTORIA MONZA
PALLAV. RONDO MUGGIO
AVIS-AIDO VOLLEY CORMANO
  
GIRONE M 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO
MONZA VOLLEY
POLISP. CGB BRUGHERIO
GASC SESTESE
SAN FRUTTUOSO MONZA
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO
  
GIRONE N 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
DOMANI PESSANO
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY
ALPHA VOLLEY U16 CARNATE
PALLAVOLO GESSATE
O.F.I. INZAGO
  
GIRONE O 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA
ASD BURAGO MOLGORA
ROSA VOLLEY
ARDOR MELZO
POLISP. CARUGATE
  
GIRONE P 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
R.O.C. SETTALA
PALLAVOLO AGRATE
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO
O.M.F. MILANO
S.LUIGI POZZUOLO PALLAVOLO
  
GIRONE Q 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
LEONE XIII MILANO
CAGLIERO MILANO
AS.P.E.S. MILANO VERDE
NET VOLLEY BIANCA CINISELLO
POL RODANO
  
GIRONE R 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA GIOVANI
CEM TORRICELLI BLU
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO
OSG 2001 MILANO
  
GIRONE S 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
SAN PIO V MILANO
FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU
BRACCO PRO PATRIA VOLLEY
S. CARLO MILANO ROSSA
CEM TORRICELLI ROSSA
  
GIRONE T 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
DOMINO PAVIA
S. CARLO MILANO BLU
SPORTING MILANO
GROSSMAN MILANO
LA FENICE BUCCINASCO
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA
  
Torna su