Propaganda Under 12

CLASSIFICA
GIRONE A 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
GABBIANI GALLIATE
OST DAIRAGO
S. GIORGIO CUGGIONO
AURORA VANZAGHELLO
POLISP. CANEGRATE
KOLBE LEGNANO
  
GIRONE B 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
VOMIEN LEGNANO
SOI INVERUNO
KOLBE LEGNANO MISTA
C.I.E.F. MAGENTA FUCSIA
STANEM PARABIAGO
DON BOSCO BUSCATE
  
GIRONE C 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ORATORIO OSSONA
MYVOLLEY BAREGGIO
PRO VOLLEY ABBIATEGRASSO
ALBA ALBAIRATE
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO
POL. CORBETTA 2015
  
GIRONE D 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
S. MICHELE RHO
VOLLEY CORNAREDO
PALLAVOLO SEDRIANESE
C.I.E.F. MAGENTA BLU
VISETTE VOLLEY SETTIMO
VOLLEY BAREGGIO
  
GIRONE E 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
O.SA.F. LAINATE
GIOSPORT RHO
UP12 MILANO
DON BOSCO ROSSA ARESE
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZE
ARDOR BOLLATE
  
GIRONE F 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
DON BOSCO BIANCA ARESE
PALLAVOLO SENAGO
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE
PALLAVOLO PADERNO BLU
  
GIRONE G 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
DAL POZZO CERIANO
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO
POLISP. SOLARO
POB BINZAGO 2017
LIMBIATE VOLLEY
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA
  
GIRONE H 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO
PALLAVOLO BESANESE
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA
SAN VITTORE BRIOSCO
  
GIRONE I 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ESSENCE 2008 LISSONE
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE
ASDO VERANO BRIANZA
DREAM VOLLEY LESMO
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM
  
GIRONE L 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ESSENCE YOUNG LISSONE
SERALL DVB DESIO
VOLLEY SOVICO
AZZURRA ALBIATE
CENTRO SPORT. DESIANO
JOLLY ASD PALAZZOLO
  
GIRONE M 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
PRO VICTORIA VERDE MONZA
SPERANZA CINISELLO
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO
MONZA VOLLEY
DIMENSIONE DONNA CORMANO
  
GIRONE N 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE
POLISP. CGB BRUGHERIO
PRO VICTORIA AZZURRA MONZA
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO
ALBA SEGRATE
  
GIRONE O 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
PALLAVOLO AGRATE
S.LUIGI POZZUOLO PALLAVOLO
ROSA VOLLEY
DOMANI PESSANO
DON BOSCO CARUGATE
  
GIRONE P 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
S. GIORGIO LISCATE
POL RODANO
ARDOR MELZO
R.O.C. SETTALA
ACCADEMIA BORROMEO
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO
  
GIRONE Q 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
CENTRO SCHUSTER VERDE
ZERONOVE MILANO
GONZAGA GIOVANI BLU
LEONE XIII ARANCIO MILANO
CAGLIERO MILANO
GROSSMAN MILANO
  
GIRONE R 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
BRACCO PRO PATRIA VOLLEY
S. CARLO MILANO BLU
GONZAGA GIOVANI BIANCA
CENTRO SCHUSTER NERA
VISCONTINI GIALLA MILANO
  
GIRONE S 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
LEONE XIII BLU MILANO
VISCONTINI VERDE MILANO
SPORTING MILANO
C.S.R.B. BUCCINASCO
S. CARLO MILANO ROSSA
VISCONTINI SETTI CARRARO
  
Torna su