Propaganda Under 13

CLASSIFICA

GIRONE A 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
OLIMPIA PERNATE
POLISP. MAGENTA FUCSIA
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCA
GABBIANI GALLIATE
VOLLEY ARLUNO
**GIANNI SCURATO NOVARA
  
GIRONE B 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
VOLLEY S.STEFANO TICINO
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO
VIRTUS SEDRIANO ROSSA
S. GIORGIO CUGGIONO
C.I.E.F. MAGENTA
ORATORIO OSSONA
  
GIRONE C 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ASCOR BETTOLINO
DON BOSCO BUSCATE
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO
OST DAIRAGO
VOLLEY CLUB LIBELLULE
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO
  
GIRONE D 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
UP12 MILANO
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZE
**AMAZZONI RHO
POSC GIOISSA RHO
VOLLEY CORNAREDO
GIOSPORT RHO
  
GIRONE E 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE
POLISP. ORATORIO CESATE
DAL POZZO CERIANO
AIROLDI ORIGGIO
OSL VOLLEY GARBAGNATE
  
GIRONE F 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
PALLAVOLO PADERNO GIALLA
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO
JOLLY ASD PALAZZOLO
POB BINZAGO 2017
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO
**SANTA LUCIA MILANO
  
GIRONE G 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE
VIRTUS VERGO ZOCCORINO.
CASATI ARCORE
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO
ESSENCE YOUNG VOLLEY
  
GIRONE H 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE
POLISP. CGB BRUGHERIO
EASY VOLLEY DESIO
PALLAV. RONDO MUGGIO
MONZA VOLLEY
ritirata PRO VICTORIA MONZA
  
GIRONE I 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
POLISP. CARUGATE
**S.GIULIANO COLOGNO
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO
ALBA SEGRATE
DOMANI PESSANO
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE
  
GIRONE L 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
POLIS. SULBIATE
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FARESE
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY
O.F.I. INZAGO
ASD PADERNESE
ASD BURAGO
  
GIRONE M 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
R.O.C. SETTALA
ACCADEMIA BORROMEO
S.LUIGI POZZUOLO MART.
ARDOR MELZO
SMILE PAULLO
PALLAVOLO GESSATE
  
GIRONE N 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
VISCONTINI VERDE
CAGLIERO BIANCA MILANO
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM
LEONE XIII MILANO
S. CARLO BLU MILANO
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA MILANO
  
GIRONE O 
CALENDARIO

RESPONSABILI
GROSSMAN MILANO
S. CARLO ROSSA MILANO
C.S.R.B. BUCCINASCO
VISCONTINI SETTI CARRARO
CAGLIERO ROSSA MILANO
ritirata CITTA DI OPERA
  
Torna su