Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
GIANNI SCURATO NOVARA27102858146160
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012221023168828030
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE211022157927550
OLIMPIA PERNATE141019208438540
AMAZZONI RHO111014257768790
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO0105306658650
Girone B
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY27102767936080
VOLLEY CLUB LIBELLULE241024107826830
SAN ROCCO NOVARA221024128117130
DON BOSCO BUSCATE101014237668320
S. MICHELE RHO91011246847800
ORATORIO OSSONA2105305998190
Girone C
VOLLEY CORNAREDO2592667435660
ALBA ALBAIRATE211022127626980
VOLLEY BAREGGIO211023148457580
PRO VOLLEY ABBIATEGRASSO141016217698050
KOLBE LEGNANO91013267738631
S.CARLO-GIOISSA RHO196275877890
Girone D
PRO VOLLEY BIANCA ABBIAT.27102857965760
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO24102688125820
POLISP. CANEGRATE211021168137260
POL. CORBETTA 20159912206347100
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO5910246277760
VIRTUS SEDRIANO3104284597710
Girone E
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO27102847825380
ASCOR BETTOLINO / F27102857975070
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE181018166987450
PARABIAGO VOLLEY111013236698150
AIROLDI ORIGGIO7109286838610
SAN GIUSEPPE LINA ARESE4109297258880
Girone F
S.GIUSEPPE ALBERTA ARESE28102948045420
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE27102868046100
UP12 MILANO121014227047830
ORATORIO CESATE121013226437670
ASCOR BETTOLINO / V101012257378280
DON BOSCO ARESE61010276237850
Girone G
POL. GIOVANILE SENAGO271028118867230
ARDOR BOLLATE fuori class.251026138797980
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE201023148257230
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZI151019228378810
G.O.S.S. ASD BOLLATE91012227147940
POSCAR BARIANA GARBAGNATE0104306218430
Girone H
PALLAVOLO PADERNO30103017744250
SF 82 NOVATE24102587525800
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA161017177117090
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO161017187217690
POB BINZAGO ROSSA7108256287530
ODB82 con POSL0102304487980
Girone I
GIOVANNI BOSCO RENATE2492477545270
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE2192276345110
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO211022137516740
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO161020178057200
VOLLEY PAINA 200481010246177670
S. CARLO MACHERIO0100303887500
Girone L
DESIO VOLLEY241027128767480
S. ROCCO MONZA241025168628090
CSC PALLAVOLO CUSANO181022198948410
VOLLEY CORMANO141017227968540
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO121015247568720
POB BINZAGO BIANCA81012257778370
Girone M
EASY VOLLEY DESIO28102988375970
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO251027118867160
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO201023168297490
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE161019177806980
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM6107255527560
SAN FRUTTUOSO MONZA0102304297970
Girone N
BRACCO PRO PATRIA2482416233420
POLISP. CGB BRUGHERIO18819106575670
CAMICERIA VITALI CERNUSCO13815125745290
SAN PIO V° MILANO687184375500
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA080242976000
Girone O
SUNRISE MARINE CERNUSCO2282356744670
CEM TORRICELLI RAMO1881996385220
FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO10812196116960
N.B. ARZAGA MILANO7810195646670
GONZAGA ROSSA MILANO689215657000
Girone P
ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA2592667735190
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO241026108326550
POL. SAN GIULIANO BIANCA191020187897710
SMILE PAULLO161020218288370
R.O.C. SETTALA81013257088540
POL. SAN GIULIANO GIALLA092274257190
Girone Q
O.F.I. INZAGO2182156144690
GRUPPO SPORT. FARESE2182266744770
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY13816146626350
DOMANI PESSANO687204786270
PALLAVOLO GESSATE083244346540
Girone R
PALLAVOLO AGRATE27102878246400
ARDOR MELZO25102698115810
ROSA VOLLEY211023117956160
POL RODANO121014196236670
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE6109285888330
POLISP. CARUGATE2104304847880
Girone S
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM2482406002960
CAGLIERO MILANO16817136745380
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO15816156276420
AGS VOLLEY MILANO7810225267110
T.N.T. MILANO187244807201
Girone T
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO2482436604510
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU18820127036270
AS.P.E.S. MILANO13816176536690
GONZAGA BLU MILANO687214866620
SPORTING MILANO4810246707630