Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO1551513922680
MAGENTA 2012 FUCSIA1351444293030
ALBA ALBAIRATE1261284324210
PRO VOLLEY ABBIAT. ROSSA969124554700
OLIMPIA PERNATE366164405150
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE063183435140
Girone B
PRO VOLLEY ABBIAT. BIANCA1871965834610
VOLLEY BAREGGIO1561665184220
PALLAVOLO SCURATO NOVARA10611104694440
MAGENTA 2012 BIANCA8610144835190
SAN ROCCO NOVARA667144184780
ORATORIO OSSONA052152764230
Girone C
VISCONTEO CUSAGO1861824932990
VOLLEY CORNAREDO1251333892950
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO1261294534420
AMAZZONI RHO446103213640
VIRTUS SEDRIANO363162944400
S. MICHELE RHO053153284380
Girone D
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY1561675384310
KOLBE LEGNANO1361585234180
AIROLDI ORIGGIO10612124835060
DON BOSCO BUSCATE769144605110
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO7610165125870
ASCOR / V BETTOLINO669144635260
Girone E
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BLU2172105253100
POLISP. CANEGRATE1561544483810
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZI1061194334130
VOLLEY LIBELLULE NERVIANO666153644870
DON BOSCO ARESE677184755780
STANEM PARABIAGO164184365120
Girone F
SAN GIUSEPPE / ALB ARESE1241203011660
ASCOR / F BETTOLINO93902251170
SAN CARLO - GIOISSA RHO9610124365050
G.O.S.S. ASD BOLLATE657113623950
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BIANCA063183685090
ritirata Osaf Lainate0000000
Girone G
PALLAVOLO PADERNO1861835103340
SF 82 NOVATE1561655033490
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE9610124284700
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE6610124355020
SAN GIUSEPPE / LINA ARESE667133914460
ORATORIO CESATE062183294950
Girone H
DESIO VOLLEY1861855474410
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO15616105545100
POB BINZAGO BIANCA1461695555050
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO5610164725740
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA477205456160
VOLLEY PAINA 2004356134024290
Girone I
MAJESTIC VOLLEY SEREGNO1551524102730
POLISP. VAREDO1561634552710
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM951073603560
POB BINZAGO ROSSA64672492820
S. CARLO MACHERIO363153034340
AZZURRI LISSONE062183354960
Girone L
ESSENCE YOUNG VOLLEY1551513972600
S. ROCCO MONZA1561675304390
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE10612135055420
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO759104044050
CSC PALLAVOLO CUSANO668134334560
SAMMA CUSANO062183204870
Girone M
ARDOR MELZO1861824983310
POL RODANO1561644694180
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO951073973330
POLISP. CGB. BRUGHERIO657103723800
CAMICERIA VITALI CERNUSCO365174255190
PALLAVOLO GESSATE162183034830
Girone N
POL.CARUGATE GIALLA1861824993560
O.F.I. INZAGO1251374683810
ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA961094153780
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FARESE9611114814520
TREZZANO ROSA VOLLEY456122904070
POL.CARUGATE BIANCA061182924710
Girone O
SUNRISE MARINE CERNUSCO1241213252200
SMILE PAULLO1251253932980
R.O.C. SETTALA64783023180
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE44693053350
DOMANI PESSANO051152443980
Girone P
ALBA SEGRATE1861814673110
POL. SAN GIULIANO BIANCA1561644773780
BRACCO PRO PATRIA ROSSA1261264073340
FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO667154244980
ORAT. S.ENRICO465163764820
CEM TORRICELLI BIANCA062183474950
Girone Q
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM1861804502260
CAGLIERO MILANO ROSSA12612114724720
BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA94963193010
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA ROSSA8711175535960
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO7710164915610
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO366163985270
Girone R
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU1861814742860
CEM TORRICELLI BLU1561534322390
ARZAGA MILANO12713115034830
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU10611104364290
SAN PIO V° MILANO364163114670
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA BLU071212925440
Girone S
CAGLIERO MILANO BLU1861814712890
UP12 MILANO969114224090
VISCONTINI SETTI CARRARO65893673820
GROSSMAN MILANO33361852080
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA041121663230