Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
MAGENTA 2012 FUCSIA28102968476070
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO24102597826320
ALBA ALBAIRATE151017197637900
PRO VOLLEY ABBIAT. ROSSA151015197207740
OLIMPIA PERNATE91014237558190
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE1106306158600
Girone B
PRO VOLLEY ABBIAT. BIANCA27102868085880
VOLLEY BAREGGIO27102888556340
PALLAVOLO SCURATO NOVARA161017167057080
MAGENTA 2012 BIANCA151018218088290
SAN ROCCO NOVARA91010246527870
ORATORIO OSSONA0104305568380
Girone C
VISCONTEO CUSAGO30103048425350
VOLLEY CORNAREDO24102677946060
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO181020177727850
AMAZZONI RHO131017197457751
S. MICHELE RHO3106275827840
VIRTUS SEDRIANO3103284937430
Girone D
KOLBE LEGNANO251027118706800
AIROLDI ORIGGIO191022168158110
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY191021168327250
DON BOSCO BUSCATE131016227838590
ASCOR / V BETTOLINO121016227628470
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO71013288139530
Girone E
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BLU30103017704790
POLISP. CANEGRATE24102597736800
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZI171019167617340
DON BOSCO ARESE121013236968150
VOLLEY LIBELLULE NERVIANO6108276208310
STANEM PARABIAGO5109287578380
Girone F
SAN GIUSEPPE / ALB ARESE2182235973900
ASCOR / F BETTOLINO2182146053750
SAN CARLO - GIOISSA RHO9810185076550
G.O.S.S. ASD BOLLATE9810195516370
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BIANCA185244906930
ritirata Osaf Lainate0000000
Girone G
PALLAVOLO PADERNO30103038115390
SF 82 NOVATE24102587825890
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE161018217758080
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE121016207268000
SAN GIUSEPPE / LINA ARESE101012226657440
ORATORIO CESATE0103305358140
Girone H
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO271028128987840
DESIO VOLLEY241026118567320
POB BINZAGO BIANCA231025168968380
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA101014248098520
VOLLEY PAINA 200471012257658440
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO51011287198930
Girone I
POLISP. VAREDO27102857964900
MAJESTIC VOLLEY SEREGNO27102757705220
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM131017197297850
POB BINZAGO ROSSA11913185456781
AZZURRI LISSONE697225306340
S. CARLO MACHERIO3104274967570
Girone L
ESSENCE YOUNG VOLLEY30103028025450
S. ROCCO MONZA241025138757140
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE16918167187440
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO141018218228300
CSC PALLAVOLO CUSANO71011257188030
SAMMA CUSANO-292274137122
Girone M
ARDOR MELZO30103048425650
POL RODANO221024117877000
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO211023148477170
POLISP. CGB. BRUGHERIO101014247668480
CAMICERIA VITALI CERNUSCO91012267258600
PALLAVOLO GESSATE1106305788551
Girone N
O.F.I. INZAGO271028118847220
POL.CARUGATE GIALLA26102888466160
ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA191021147726850
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FARESE151017187367180
TREZZANO ROSA VOLLEY71010245877660
POL.CARUGATE BIANCA0101304537710
Girone O
SUNRISE MARINE CERNUSCO2482416304140
SMILE PAULLO1881896214960
R.O.C. SETTALA12813155635900
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE7811196046740
DOMANI PESSANO082244046480
Girone P
ALBA SEGRATE30103068416160
BRACCO PRO PATRIA ROSSA22102397316040
POL. SAN GIULIANO BIANCA221024128156930
ORAT. S.ENRICO111014257338570
FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO91011246967890
CEM TORRICELLI BIANCA1104305718280
Girone Q
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM30103017694110
BRACCO PRO PATRIA BIANCA221023127786860
CAGLIERO MILANO ROSSA151015217117780
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO131017217458220
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA ROSSA111015257868730
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO4108286408590
Girone R
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU28102958175690
CEM TORRICELLI BLU24102467204120
ARZAGA MILANO181019146946420
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU161017186987230
SAN PIO V° MILANO3106285508020
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA BLU3104284517820
Girone S
CAGLIERO MILANO BLU2182146104060
VISCONTINI SETTI CARRARO15817116205770
GROSSMAN MILANO13814135355780
UP12 MILANO9810175515790
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA384213725480