Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPuntiGare
Gioc.
Gare
Vinte
Set
Vinti
Set
Persi
Quoz.
Set
Punti
Fatti
Punti
Subiti
Penal.
Girone A
ASDO SAN VITTORE BRIOSCO30101030130.007704330
SAN LUIGI ROBBIANO A2410824131.858296760
ASDO RENATE149418161.136976560
SPOV VEDUGGIO139415180.836446280
SAN LUIGI ROBBIANO B1010311210.526406040
ASDO GSO AGORA01001300.031907730
Girone B
GROF CUGGIONO27992739.007485650
UISP. CANEGRATE Luigia2010622151.478327270
OST DAIRAGO1910623151.538467190
S.STEFANO TICINO1810618210.868208810
DON BOSCO BUSCATE510110270.377048800
UNIONE SPORT. SANGIORGESE4917260.276047820
Girone C
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012251082683.257946790
S. MASS. KOLBE LEGNANO2410826102.608396710
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE1510517180.947427590
UISP CANEGRATE Elisabetta1210415220.687468050
VOLLEY TRECATE1210318230.788288170
OLIMPIA PERNATE61026270.225868040
Girone D
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO30101030130.007744430
VOLLEY CORNAREDO241082592.787726370
C.I.E.F. MAGENTA1310415220.687448610
POSC-GIOISSA RHO1210414200.707027510
DST VOLLEY TURBIGO1210414210.676927310
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZI11005300.175718320
Girone E
VISETTE VOLLEY279927127.006983740
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO2410825102.508287160
GSO OSSONA189618141.297076990
NJOY VOLLEY SEDRIANO1110314250.567298800
POL. CORBETTA 2015610211280.397159120
VOLLEY VISCONTEO NERO610112290.417898850
Girone F
SF 82 NOVATE MIL.SE30101030130.007693920
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE2210724141.718247220
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE1910621161.318086880
POLISP GIOVANILE SENAGO1210415210.716897810
PALLAVOLO CORMANO1010311220.505716870
VOLLEY VISCONTEO ORO01003300.104198100
Girone G
PALLAVOLO BESANESE22872373.296955620
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE178519131.466936780
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO158517131.316746300
MAJESTIC VOLLEY SEREGNO6828180.445105910
POB BINZAGO 20174817230.305927030
ritirata PALLAVOLO MISSAGLIA000000.00000
Girone H
PALLAVOLO CALDERARA281092983.638405780
JOLLY PALAZZOLO251082783.388236280
SAN ROCCO MONZA1710519200.957377950
MONZA VOLLEY1210414210.677127780
ESSENCE YOUNG V. LISSONE1010313250.527018530
POLISPORTIVA SOLARO41019290.317128930
Girone I
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO3010103047.508316120
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA CUS STATALE2410825131.928387860
CENTRO SPORTIVO DESIANO1410418190.957937510
POLISPORTIVA CARUGATE1310417220.778338340
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE1310416210.767278110
PALLAVOLO RONDO MUGGIO01003300.105858130
Girone L
ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA30101030215.007955440
SAN GIORGIO LISCATE2110722171.298288440
SMILE PAULLO1610519181.067867850
O.F.I. INZAGO1610519191.008538450
CENTRO SCHUSTER NERA1110314220.647798080
ALPHA VOLLEY U16 GREEN11004300.136088230
Girone M
CEM TORRICELLI BLU30101030060.007513820
SANTA TECLA MILANO241082492.677435690
PALLAV. SAN GIULIANO MIL.SE1910620131.547346080
CENTRO SCHUSTER VERDE1210414210.676737980
VOLLEY SEGRATE 197861027240.294987060
FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO11002300.074447800
Girone N
CEM PROF. BARBERIS ROSSA30101030310.008055560
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO221072392.567366180
LEONE XIII ARANCIONE2110722131.697907120
AS.P.E.S. VERDE CUS STATALE910310220.456407190
CAGLIERO ROSSA MILANO710210240.427027950
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO31014280.145117840
Girone O
ACCADEMIA BORROMEO2510827102.708406450
CEM TORRICELLI BIANCA2510826122.178497070
CAGLIERO MILANO2110724141.718407350
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO1810522201.108588490
S. CARLO ROSSA MILANO810211260.426958480
LEONE XIII BLU MILANO11002300.074827800
Girone P
CITTA DI OPERA25982655.207214650
GROSSMAN MILANO2510827112.458716990
OLIMPIA PALLAV. BUCCINASCO1610519181.067528170
S. CARLO BLU MILANO1510517161.067166780
SPORTING MURIALDO6928220.365646870
ZERONOVE MILANO31014290.145207980