Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPuntiGare
Gioc.
Gare
Vinte
Set
Vinti
Set
Persi
Quoz.
Set
Punti
Fatti
Punti
Subiti
Penal.
Girone A
GROF CUGGIONO24982464.007034410
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012229724112.187946850
OST DAIRAGO179520151.337646540
ORATORIO OSSONA7929240.385567800
DON BOSCO BUSCATE6526110.552633640
OLIMPIA PERNATE3918240.336127680
Girone B
MYVOLLEY BAREGGIO271092893.118506790
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO229724102.408156440
VOLLEY S.STEFANO TICINO1610421211.008799210
NJOY VOLLEY VITTUONE128414200.706747510
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO1110314240.587528290
VISCONTEO CUSAGO5919260.356638090
Girone C
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO30101030215.007895180
NEW TEAM VOLLEY2110723121.927866490
VOLLEY CORNAREDO1910621181.177997900
POLISP. CANEGRATE1210413230.576948080
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE1110315230.657598220
POSC-GIOISSA RHO11006300.206098490
Girone D
ARDOR BOLLATE271092883.508486220
CASSINA NUOVA2510826122.178597150
VOLLEY CORMANO1610519161.197847180
PALLAVOLO CALDERARA1310416200.807637660
SANTA LUCIA MILANO1210414190.746387280
ORATORIO LAINATE01002300.074477900
Girone E
PALLAVOLO PADERNO3010103047.508285670
JOLLY PALAZZOLO2410824102.407736350
POB BINZAGO1510418220.827658410
VOLLEY COGLIATE1410420230.878879360
MAJESTIC VOLLEY SEREGNO1210413230.577367690
CENTRO SPORTIVO DESIANO21007300.236248650
Girone F
VOLLEY BIASSONO30101030103.009188190
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO239725112.278507000
S. ROCCO MONZA1710522151.478157730
PALLAVOLO RONDO MUGGIO98312170.716016430
MONZA VOLLEY0501150.073244120
ESSENCE YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE0802240.084816420
Girone G
POISPORTIVA RODANO18661836.005173780
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO126414111.275545300
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO86211120.924824950
ritirata GASC SESTESE000000.00000
ritirata Pallavolo BURAGO000000.00000
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO0601180.063254750
Girone H
DOMANI PESSANO271092847.007935880
POLISP. SAN GIORGIO LISCATE1910620191.058308140
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY1810619151.277557080
O.F.I. INZAGO1710520151.337497130
POLISP. CARUGATE1410416220.738068090
R.O.C. SETTALA01002300.074947950
Girone I
SMILE PAULLO2710927122.258617290
ASPES VOLLEY CUS MILANO GIALLA2510827171.599648130
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO1710521220.959339390
SANTA TECLA VOLLEY1510321240.888439360
CEM PROF BARBERIS1110316240.678099040
S. CARLO MILANO BLU910213260.507868750
Girone L
GONZAGA GIOVANI30101030060.007502950
S. CARLO MILANO BIANCA2210723141.647446780
CAGLIERO MILANO2110721161.317747560
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO VERDE1410418230.788008670
AS.P.E.S. VOLLEY CUS STATALE VERDE710213270.487829420
LEONE XIII SPORT BLU21005300.175418530
Girone M
CITTA DI OPERA279927213.507264520
CENTRO SCHUSTER NERA MI159518161.137257150
GROSSMAN MILANO149417180.947067320
LEONE XIII SPORT ARANCIONE129414190.746867200
OLIMPIA PALLAV. BUCCINASCO119314200.706777000
S. CARLO MILANO ROSSA0500150.001743750
Girone N
ASDO SAN VITTORE248824212.006383640
SPOV VEDUGGIO158516111.455695440
ASDO RENATE158516131.236036130
ASDO GSO AGORA78210210.486056650
SAN LUIGI ROBBIANO1805240.214476760