Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPuntiGare
Gioc.
Gare
Vinte
Set
Vinti
Set
Persi
Quoz.
Set
Punti
Fatti
Punti
Subiti
Penal.
Girone A
POL. CORBETTA 2015933924.502692000
POL.MAGENTA/MARCALLO933924.502592080
GABBIANI GALLIATE632732.332251870
OLIMPIA PERNATE431661.002652480
S.GIUSEPPE TRECATE030090.001612250
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO030090.001142250
Girone B
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO9339018.002251430
VOLLEY BAREGGIO622623.001951530
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012 BIANCA421551.002122060
PALLAVOLO SEDRIANESE331480.502292720
PRO VOLLEY ABBIATEGRASSO120260.331451850
USOB BAREGGIO020160.171281750
Girone C
OST DAIRAGO933924.502502100
KOLBE LEGNANO732851.602722590
VOLLEY ARLUNO531771.002892580
ASCOR BETTOLINO / J321450.801731970
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO331360.501862060
DON BOSCO BUSCATE020060.001111510
Girone D
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO9339018.002261020
VOLLEY CLUB LIBELLULE6226012.00153990
ORATORIO OSSONA321331.001371220
ASCOR BETTOLINO / R321350.601511820
ORATORIO LAINATE120260.331471860
STANEM BLU PARABIAGO030090.001022250
Girone E
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BLU9339018.002251140
AMAZZONI RHO732851.602712500
UP12 MILANO632661.002572490
ARDOR BOLLATE421551.001941990
G.O.S.S. VOLLEY BOLLATE130290.221752430
SAN GIUSEPPE ARESE020160.171091760
Girone F
DAL POZZO CERIANO933951.802982700
OSL VOLLEY GARBAGNATE732851.602892610
POLISP. SOLARO6226012.001531060
POLISP. ORATORIO CESATE130390.332402800
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE010130.3374940
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BIANCA020160.171271700
Girone G
LAZZATE VOLLEY933919.002471750
S.GIULIO BARLASSINA632651.202312200
CASSINA NUOVA321441.001661620
POB BINZAGO321450.801901970
JOLLY PALAZZOLO331470.572162500
PALLAVOLO PADERNO BLU130490.442512970
Girone H
DESIO VOLLEY933924.502381860
PALLAV. PADERNO VERDE742871.143202540
NET VOLLEY BLU6226012.00150810
POLISPORTIVA BRUZZANO321340.751521450
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA341490.442263030
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO030190.111322490
Girone I
PALLAVOLO BESANESE933924.502722050
VOLLEY SOVICO6226012.001501000
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE6527120.583764490
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO441690.673213220
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO321431.331591490
ESSENCE YOUNG VOLLEY020060.00971500
Girone L
PRO VICTORIA BLU933919.002421440
PALLAV. RONDO MUGGIO622623.001991520
S.ROCCO 2005 MONZA632732.332282000
S.FRUTTUOSO MONZA3414100.402723450
NET VOLLEY ROSSA010130.3377920
MONZA VOLLEY030190.111532380
Girone M
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO622623.001931600
S.ROCCO 2004 MONZA632732.332281780
DREAM VOLLEY LESMO431560.832242230
POLISPORT. VEDANESE321450.801891940
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM020060.00711500
Girone N
POLISP. CGB BRUGHERIO933942.252792570
NET VOLLEY BIANCA311321.501061100
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO321340.751521610
VOLLEY TEAM PIOLTELLO220460.672072040
DOMANI PESSANO120360.501962080
Girone O
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO6226012.001501230
O.F.I. INZAGO632641.502371600
ROSA VOLLEY321431.331401540
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY321340.751571520
ASD BURAGO030190.111532480
Girone P
PALLAVOLO GESSATE6226012.00150490
R.O.C. SETTALA321331.00761330
US ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO000000.00000
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO010030.0058760
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE010030.0049750
Girone Q
CEM TORRICELLI ROSSA6226012.001501050
POL RODANO622632.002101820
O.M.F. MILANO120260.331511870
CENTRO SCHUSTER010130.3380980
BRACCO PRO PATRIA MILANO ROSSA010030.0056750
Girone R
CAGLIERO ROSSA9339018.00225910
CEM TORRICELLI BIANCA9339018.002251130
AS.P.E.S. BLU MILANO321350.601391810
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA331370.431622390
SAN CARLO ROSSA130290.221722580
SAN PIO V MILANO020160.171281690
Girone S
AS.P.E.S. VERDE MILANO933919.002501680
VISCONTINI GIALLA MILANO943951.803212970
CAGLIERO BIANCA MILANO642761.172972510
SPORTING MILANO321431.331601420
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO020160.171121700
OSG 2001 MILANO030090.001132250
Girone T
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO6226012.00150920
GROSSMAN MILANO311313.00101870
ARZAGA MILANO321431.331621380
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA010030.0049750
LEONE XIII MILANO020060.00801500