Classifica Under 14 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPuntiGare
Gioc.
Gare
Vinte
Set
Vinti
Set
Persi
Quoz.
Set
Punti
Fatti
Punti
Subiti
Penal.
Girone A
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO311306.0075270
GROF CUGGIONO000000.00000
MYVOLLEY BAREGGIO000000.00000
POL. MAGENTA 2012 BLU000000.00000
VOLLEY S.STEFANO TICINO000000.00000
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO010030.0027750
Girone B
SOI INVERUNO311306.0075530
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO311313.0091770
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE311321.5092960
EDES VERMEZZO110230.6796920
POL. MAGENTA 2012 FUCSIA010130.3377910
POL. CORBETTA 2015010030.0053750
Girone C
DON BOSCO ARESE000000.00000
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZE000000.00000
POLISP. CANEGRATE000000.00000
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE000000.00000
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO000000.00000
VOMIEN LEGNANO000000.00000
Girone D
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE311306.0075590
ARDOR BOLLATE311306.0075630
UP12 PERO321340.751531730
GIOSPORT RHO000000.00000
VOLLEY BAREGGIO010130.3398900
O.SA.F. LAINATE010030.0059750
Girone E
PALLAVOLO SENAGO311306.0075380
PALLAVOLO PADERNO BLU000000.00000
POLISP. ORATORIO CESATE000000.00000
POLISP. SOLARO000000.00000
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE010030.0038750
Girone F
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE311306.0075210
SF 82 NOVATE311306.0075360
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO311321.501041030
PALLAVOLO PADERNO GIALLA110230.671031040
IL GATTO & LA VOLPE CORMANO010030.0036750
NAPOCOLOR DVB BLU DESIO010030.0021750
Girone G
NAPOCOLOR DVB VERDE DESIO311306.0075500
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO311306.0075590
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO311313.0098790
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA010130.3379980
POB BINZAGO 2017010030.0059750
JOLLY ASD PALAZZOLO010030.0050750
Girone H
GASC SESTESE311306.0075410
ASDO VERANO BRIANZA311306.0075540
SPERANZA CINISELLO311321.501101040
S. ROCCO MONZA110230.671041100
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO010030.0054750
PROGETTO 2000 MILANO010030.0041750
Girone I
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO311306.0075460
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE311313.0084850
ASD PADERNESE000000.00000
CASATI ARCORE000000.00000
PALLAVOLO BESANESE010130.3385840
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM010030.0046750
Girone L
DOMANI PESSANO311306.0075310
SMILE PAULLO311306.0075510
ALBA SEGRATE311321.50108880
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO110230.67881080
POLISP. CARUGATE010030.0051750
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO010030.0031750
Girone M
PALLAVOLO GESSATE311306.0075420
O.F.I. INZAGO311306.0075560
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE311313.0099730
S. GIORGIO LISCATE010130.3373990
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO010030.0056750
ARDOR MELZO010030.0042750
Girone N
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU311313.0096650
ACCADEMIA BORROMEO000000.00000
CEM PROF. BARBERIS000000.00000
KOLBE MILANO000000.00000
ZERONOVE MILANO000000.00000
VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978010130.3365960
Girone O
CAGLIERO MILANO ROSSA311306.0077510
SPORTING MILANO311313.0091860
AUDAX VOLLEY CORSICO311321.50113970
ARZAGA MILANO110230.67971130
AG MILANO010130.3386910
S. CARLO MILANO010030.0051770
Girone P
CAGLIERO MILANO BIANCA311306.0075450
LEONE XIII MILANO311306.0075480
CEM TORRICELLI ROSSA311321.50107990
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO110230.67991070
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA010030.0048750
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO010030.0045750