Classifica Under 14 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPuntiGare
Gioc.
Gare
Vinte
Set
Vinti
Set
Persi
Quoz.
Set
Punti
Fatti
Punti
Subiti
Penal.
Girone A
POL. MAGENTA 2012 BLU421531.671741560
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO311306.0075270
VOLLEY S.STEFANO TICINO311313.0097860
GROF CUGGIONO321450.801861960
MYVOLLEY BAREGGIO010030.0056750
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO010030.0027750
Girone B
SOI INVERUNO622616.001731360
POL. CORBETTA 2015632632.002031700
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO311313.0091770
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE321350.601471710
EDES VERMEZZO120260.331361670
POL. MAGENTA 2012 FUCSIA020260.331601890
Girone C
POLISP. CANEGRATE311306.0075440
DON BOSCO ARESE000000.00000
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZE000000.00000
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE000000.00000
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO000000.00000
VOMIEN LEGNANO010030.0044750
Girone D
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE311306.0075590
ARDOR BOLLATE311306.0075630
UP12 PERO321340.751531730
GIOSPORT RHO000000.00000
VOLLEY BAREGGIO010130.3398900
O.SA.F. LAINATE010030.0059750
Girone E
PALLAVOLO SENAGO6226012.00150750
PALLAVOLO PADERNO BLU000000.00000
POLISP. ORATORIO CESATE000000.00000
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE010030.0038750
POLISP. SOLARO010030.0037750
Girone F
SF 82 NOVATE622623.001801270
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE311306.0075210
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO311321.501041030
PALLAVOLO PADERNO GIALLA220460.671942090
IL GATTO & LA VOLPE CORMANO010030.0036750
NAPOCOLOR DVB BLU DESIO010030.0021750
Girone G
NAPOCOLOR DVB VERDE DESIO311306.0075500
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO311306.0075590
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO311313.0098790
JOLLY ASD PALAZZOLO321331.001261180
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA010130.3379980
POB BINZAGO 2017020060.001021510
Girone H
ASDO VERANO BRIANZA6226012.00150750
GASC SESTESE622623.001841370
SPERANZA CINISELLO421551.002062130
S. ROCCO MONZA421551.001992160
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO120260.331601700
PROGETTO 2000 MILANO020060.00621500
Girone I
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO6226012.00150950
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE622623.001791730
PALLAVOLO BESANESE010130.3385840
ASD PADERNESE010130.3388950
CASATI ARCORE010030.0049750
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM010030.0046750
Girone L
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO421531.671631460
DOMANI PESSANO311306.0075310
SMILE PAULLO311306.0075510
ALBA SEGRATE311321.50108880
POLISP. CARUGATE010030.0051750
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO020060.00691500
Girone M
O.F.I. INZAGO6226012.001501000
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE622616.001771370
PALLAVOLO GESSATE321331.001391200
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO010030.0056750
ARDOR MELZO010030.0042750
S. GIORGIO LISCATE020160.171171740
Girone N
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU622616.001711050
CEM PROF. BARBERIS311321.50911070
VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978120360.501721870
KOLBE MILANO000000.00000
ZERONOVE MILANO000000.00000
ACCADEMIA BORROMEO010030.0040750
Girone O
SPORTING MILANO622616.001661260
AUDAX VOLLEY CORSICO311321.50113970
CAGLIERO MILANO ROSSA321331.001171260
ARZAGA MILANO110230.67971130
AG MILANO010130.3386910
S. CARLO MILANO010030.0051770
Girone P
CAGLIERO MILANO BIANCA622616.001751190
CEM TORRICELLI ROSSA622623.001821280
LEONE XIII MILANO321431.331491480
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO110230.67991070
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA010030.0048750
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO020060.00741500