Classifica Under 14 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPuntiGare
Gioc.
Gare
Vinte
Set
Vinti
Set
Persi
Quoz.
Set
Punti
Fatti
Punti
Subiti
Penal.
Girone A
SAN GIACOMO RED NOVARA622616.001641480
POLISP. CANEGRATE622623.001831390
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012 BLU431670.862912830
SOI INVERUNO321431.331611540
GROF CUGGIONO331360.501881970
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO020060.00841500
Girone B
SAN GIACOMO WHITE NOVARA622616.001771180
VOLLEY S.STEFANO TICINO311313.0097780
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012 FUCSIA321431.331671350
ritirata SANGIORGESE VOLLEY000000.00000
POL. CORBETTA 2015 BLU010130.3378970
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE020060.00591500
Girone C
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO10431161.833703250
MYVOLLEY622632.001961760
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO632732.332391710
VOLLEY BAREGGIO130390.332062750
VISCONTEO CUSAGO020060.00861500
Girone D
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO9339018.002251100
VOLLEY CLUB LIBELLULE622616.001721250
DON BOSCO ARESE321340.751251620
O.SA.F. LAINATE331470.572232370
UP12 PERO331480.502062740
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO130390.332152580
Girone E
SF 82 NOVATE12441226.003322260
ARDOR BOLLATE632632.001721670
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE642861.333142500
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE331460.672082140
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZE331370.431842200
POLISP. SOLARO030090.00922250
Girone F
JOLLY ASD PALAZZOLO9339018.002271480
PALLAVOLO PADERNO BLU632651.202422320
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA632670.862732540
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA431670.862612960
POB BINZAGO 2017431570.712552510
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO130390.332112880
Girone G
CASATI ARCORE15551527.504212530
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE943942.252492530
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO642861.333192860
PALLAVOLO BESANESE331380.381922480
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO120260.331441840
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM0401120.082233240
Girone H
DREAM VOLLEY LESMO732842.002772440
NAPOCOLOR DVB DESIO622623.001861490
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE632732.332441950
PRO VICTORIA VERDE321340.751541560
S. ROCCO MONZA331470.572192590
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO030190.111692460
Girone I
BILLA VOLLEY BIANCA9339018.00225980
CAGLIERO MILANO943951.802922620
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO742861.332912710
SPERANZA CINISELLO321340.751491480
KOLBE MILANO020060.00641500
LEONE XIII MILANO030190.111582500
Girone L
VISCONTINI MILANO6226012.00150530
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU632641.502071780
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO321431.331601460
BILLA VOLLEY GIALLA321441.001741790
S. CARLO MILANO321331.00911190
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO030090.001192260
Girone M
GROSSMAN MILANO933924.502431860
AG MILANO933924.502552180
CITTA DI OPERA732842.002622210
NEW TEAM VOLLEY331570.712502630
CEM M&M PROF.BARBERIS030190.111902380
AUDAX VOLLEY CORSICO030190.111702440
Girone N
ASD PADERNESE9339018.002251340
ARDOR MELZO933942.253132770
POLISP. CARUGATE431661.002612510
O.F.I. INZAGO431570.712442560
DOMANI PESSANO331480.502362820
PALLAVOLO GESSATE030190.111602390
Girone O
ALBA SEGRATE933924.502641790
S. GIORGIO LISCATE622632.002021730
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO531780.882953110
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO331470.572382440
ACCADEMIA BORROMEO110230.67931070
VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978020160.17901680