Classifica Propaganda - Under 13

Torna Indietro

SquadraPuntiGare
Gioc.
Gare
Vinte
Set
Vinti
Set
Persi
Quoz.
Set
Punti
Fatti
Punti
Subiti
Penal.
Girone A
**GIANNI SCURATO NOVARA4910839113.558245290
POLISP. MAGENTA FUCSIA4910839113.557905870
VOLLEY ARLUNO4810838123.178065550
OLIMPIA PERNATE2310313370.355567830
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCA2210313370.355287731
GABBIANI GALLIATE171008420.195548311
Girone B
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO57101047315.678434950
S. GIORGIO CUGGIONO4510836142.577815571
C.I.E.F. MAGENTA4210632181.787536420
VOLLEY S.STEFANO TICINO3210423270.856897171
ORATORIO OSSONA2110211390.285638070
VIRTUS SEDRIANO ROSSA81001490.024418523
Girone C
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO56101046411.508394290
OST DAIRAGO4910739113.557765270
DON BOSCO BUSCATE3310524260.926766931
ASCOR BETTOLINO269317280.615706720
VOLLEY CLUB LIBELLULE239314310.455546740
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO151015450.114188380
Girone D
VOLLEY CORNAREDO56101046411.508265110
GIOSPORT RHO3910730201.507486511
UP12 MILANO3810628221.277426760
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZE3610526241.086967200
POSC GIOISSA RHO2510215350.436487600
**AMAZZONI RHO151005450.114778190
Girone E
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE40873374.716484601
POLISP. ORATORIO CESATE348626141.866274680
OSL VOLLEY GARBAGNATE308523171.355995241
AIROLDI ORIGGIO198211290.384446380
DAL POZZO CERIANO13807330.214386662
Girone F
PALLAVOLO PADERNO GIALLA5310104376.148254760
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO4310733171.947465760
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO3510427231.176786912
JOLLY ASD PALAZZOLO3410525251.007056561
POB BINZAGO 20173110422280.796917121
**SANTA LUCIA MILANO101000500.003168500
Girone G
CASATI ARCORE4610937132.857956211
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE4610836142.578175860
VIRTUS VERGO ZOCCORINO.4610736142.578045930
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO3210322280.796817420
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO2610316340.476427720
ESSENCE YOUNG VOLLEY121003470.064158401
Girone H
EASY VOLLEY DESIO338725151.675995350
POLISP. CGB BRUGHERIO308525151.676315173
MONZA VOLLEY298522181.225805531
PALLAV. RONDO MUGGIO248316240.675396070
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE178012280.435136503
ritirata PRO VICTORIA MONZA000000.00000
Girone I
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE57101047315.678403650
POLISP. CARUGATE4710838123.177645361
DOMANI PESSANO4210632181.787265550
ALBA SEGRATE2310414360.395557641
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO2310213370.355627360
**S.GIULIANO COLOGNO161006440.143438340
Girone L
O.F.I. INZAGO4710937132.857886080
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY4310733171.947706310
ASD BURAGO3410526241.087246722
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FARESE3410525251.007077061
ASD PADERNESE3110321290.726697530
POLIS. SULBIATE171018420.195268141
Girone M
ACCADEMIA BORROMEO4610836142.578026350
SMILE PAULLO4410734162.137725870
PALLAVOLO GESSATE4210834162.137806942
S.LUIGI POZZUOLO MART.4010532181.787476272
ARDOR MELZO2110212380.326147791
R.O.C. SETTALA111002480.044518441
Girone N
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM531094376.148204150
VISCONTINI VERDE4810939113.557705841
S. CARLO BLU MILANO4110631191.637416120
CAGLIERO BIANCA MILANO219213320.415177011
LEONE XIII MILANO189314310.454986665
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA MILANO141005450.114548221
Girone O
CAGLIERO ROSSA MILANO478839139.006782890
VISCONTINI SETTI CARRARO238518220.825436043
GROSSMAN MILANO238215250.605105910
C.S.R.B. BUCCINASCO228315250.605106281
S. CARLO ROSSA MILANO218213270.484866150
ritirata CITTA DI OPERA000000.00000