Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
VOMIEN LEGNANO2292477345830
VOLLEY CORNAREDO201023168618130
GIOSPORT BLU RHO19921148037080
VOLLEY LIBELLULE NERVIANO18819167347070
KOLBE LEGNANO71011266818230
AIROLDI ORIGGIO185245217000
Girone B
PROVOLLEY ROSSA ABBIATEGR.30103068486110
SOI INVERUNO19921147836440
POLISP. MAGENTA 201217819126686020
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO12917177517350
USOB BAREGGIO487214536460
GIO...ISSA RHO3105295628270
Girone C
POLISP. CANEGRATE2592667494880
POL. CORBETTA 201522924107455920
GIOSPORT ROSSA RHO191020136956230
O.SA.F. LAINATE161017197157850
PRO VOLLEY BIANCA ABBIATEGR.385214556230
ORATORIO LAINATE081243806280
Girone D
POLISP. SOLARO30103027954960
OSL VOLLEY GARBAGNATE221025128397310
ASCOR BETTOLINO211021147376720
SAN GIUSEPPE ARESE101013217137680
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO7108275498100
DON BOSCO ARESE4106276017570
Girone E
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO2492456944980
SF 82 NOVATE2192166324770
DAL POZZO CERIANO1982066144430
S. PIO X DESIO999185395980
T.N.T. MILANO686184455310
LIMBIATE VOLLEY090272986750
Girone F
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE30103017734590
GIOVANNI BOSCO RENATE21102297085920
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA211021107005920
POLISP. VEDANESE GIALLA9910216067020
POB BINZAGO697215156380
AZZURRI LISSONE0102304767950
Girone G
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE2792716984350
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO21922107366090
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO16919157197210
S. ROCCO MONZA13914176906620
MONZA VOLLEY386215096480
GASC SESTESE080243236000
Girone H
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO27102787896750
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO2592647324670
CAMICERIA VITALI CERNUSCO15816105774700
ALBA SEGRATE121015186966870
S. CARLO SESTO384214206050
S.LUIGI POZZUOLO PALLAVOLO090273656750
Girone I
AQUILA AZZ. BIANCA MELZO2792747545270
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO1581796065360
NEW VOLLEY ADDA BLU15818136825810
R.O.C. SETTALA13914186686550
O.F.I. MIX INZAGO12914196357020
O.F.I. VIOLA INZAGO090273316750
Girone L
SMILE PAULLO27102837634760
DON BOSCO CARUGATE241025138607750
AQUILA AZZ. BLU MELZO16918167366770
ROSA VOLLEY MASATE10812175876460
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY6910225867370
POLISP. CARUGATE082244176380
Girone M
VISCONTINI MILANO2482406022790
S. CARLO MILANO241024128006510
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA GIOVANI18921157567150
GROSSMAN MILANO10813175796770
CEM TORRICELLI BLU91011226137720
UP12 MILANO BIANCA090274196750
Girone N
CEM TORRICELLI BIANCA2792727174260
BRACCO PRO PATRIA ROSSA1871955644500
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA MILANO12814125585220
LEONE XIII ARANCIO MILANO9910195526300
FORZA E CORAGGIO BIANCA364153434480
SAN PIO V° MILANO070212675250
Girone O
FORZA E CORAGGIO BLU30103038135370
AMBROSIANA MILANO21921117226110
BRACCO PRO PATRIA VERDE1892096785500
LEONE XIII MILANO131015196987290
CAGLIERO MILANO LUCA7109246277410
CEM TORRICELLI ROSSA0101304037730
Girone P
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM2792717024320
CAGLIERO MILANO DIANA2292497596280
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO16917156926750
TNT DILETT. NERA MILANO131015227468120
UP12 MILANO BLU91011257118380
TNT DILETT. VERDE MILANO195275487730