Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
VOMIEN LEGNANO62611631380
AURORA GIOSPORT PREGNANA62621751370
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO32441791730
KOLBE GIALLA LEGNANO12261521750
DON BOSCO BUSCATE0113851040
POL. CORBETTA 2015010348750
Girone B
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO313075460
DON BOSCO ARESE313198780
KOLBE BLU LEGNANO011378980
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO010346750
ORATORIO LAINATE PT0000000
VOLLEY CORNAREDO0000000
Girone C
O.SA.F. LAINATE / W6260150900
POLISP. CANEGRATE313075490
SOI INVERUNO32341391550
AURORA VANZAGHELLO32351551750
POLISP. MAGENTA ASD12361802030
ORATORIO LAINATE PC010348750
Girone D
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO313075450
ASCOR BETTOLINO313075560
GIOSPORT RHO010345750
GIO...ISSA RHO / L0000000
O.SA.F. LAINATE / P0000000
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY0000000
Girone E
GIO...ISSA RHO / V6260150720
ARCI ABBIATEGRASSO6260150800
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO313195610
S. LUIGI POGLIANO0216981700
NEW GOL 84010340750
POLISP. MAGENTA SST0206751500
Girone F
VISCONTINI MILANO ROSSA313075430
S. CARLO MILANO313199710
OSG 2001 MILANO32331201320
POLISP. QUINTO MILANO02161281760
UP12 MILANO0000000
Girone G
POLISP. SOLARO BIANCA6260150990
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO32331231260
POL. GIOVANILE SENAGO32341491570
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA011382980
ORATORIO CESATE010351750
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO0000000
Girone H
NOVATE VOLLEY62642152130
SF 82 NOVATE42531701570
VOLLEY CORMANO3132112950
DAL POZZO CERIANO11231131020
POLISP. SOLARO VERDE12261451880
POLIS SENAGO0000000
Girone I
GROSSMAN MILANO6260150750
VISCONTINI MILANO BIANCA6260152950
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO010358770
ARZAGA MILANO0206771500
CENTRO ASTERIA MILANO010335750
DYNAMIC CENTER PIEVE EMAN.0000000
Girone L
CEM TORRICELLI62611741280
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU62621871340
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU32441631790
SAN PIO V° MILANO32331111280
CENTRO SCHUSTER VERDE MILANO12261601870
AMBROSIANA MILANO02161331720
Girone M
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM62642202060
BRACCO PRO PATRIA42531881450
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA42531681400
CAGLIERO MILANO313075220
TNT DILETTANTI AR MILANO010336750
TNT DILETTANTI VERDE MILANO0206511500
Girone N
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO313075310
VOLLEY PAINA 2004313075580
GASC SESTESE32351641700
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE1123951060
AGORA CARATE010331750
Girone O
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE313075510
AZZURRA ALBIATE31321121010
ASDO VERANO11231011120
BRESSO S.CARLO BIANCA010351750
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE0000000
Girone P
ALBA SEGRATE BLU62621841330
BRESSO S.CARLO ROSSA42531761540
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO313075460
MONZA VOLLEY313189910
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE02161361640
AZZURRI LISSONE0206781500
Girone Q
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO GORGONZOLA313075500
POLISP. CARUGATE313198710
DOMANI PESSANO313196730
PALL. CASSINA DE PECCHI011371980
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE02161231710
ALBA SEGRATE BIANCA0000000
Girone R
NEW VOLLEY ADDA BIANCA313075390
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY313075500
POLIS. SULBIATE313186760
R.O.C. SETTALA BLU32441721650
ARDOR MELZO /1402161181710
O.F.I. INZAGO010350750
Girone S
R.O.C. SETTALA ROSSA42542011690
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO3131101630
SMILE PAULLO31321041000
DON BOSCO CARUGATE32431381350
ARDOR MELZO32431401520
NEW VOLLEY ADDA TRUCCAZZANO0206851500