Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012313075460
OLIMPIA PERNATE313075470
AMAZZONI RHO010347750
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO010346750
GIANNI SCURATO NOVARA0000000
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE0000000
Girone B
DON BOSCO BUSCATE313076600
S. MICHELE RHO010360760
ORATORIO OSSONA0000000
SAN ROCCO NOVARA0000000
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY0000000
VOLLEY CLUB LIBELLULE0000000
Girone C
VOLLEY CORNAREDO313075500
PRO VOLLEY ABBIATEGRASSO313193840
S.CARLO-GIOISSA RHO011384930
KOLBE LEGNANO010350750
ALBA ALBAIRATE0000000
VOLLEY BAREGGIO0000000
Girone D
PRO VOLLEY BIANCA ABBIAT.313075250
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO313075380
POLISP. CANEGRATE313198900
POL. CORBETTA 2015011390980
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO010338750
VIRTUS SEDRIANO010325750
Girone E
AIROLDI ORIGGIO0000000
ASCOR BETTOLINO / F0000000
PARABIAGO VOLLEY0000000
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE0000000
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO0000000
SAN GIUSEPPE LINA ARESE0000000
Girone F
S.GIUSEPPE ALBERTA ARESE313075430
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE313077560
ASCOR BETTOLINO / V010356770
ORATORIO CESATE010343750
DON BOSCO ARESE0000000
UP12 MILANO0000000
Girone G
ARDOR BOLLATE0000000
G.O.S.S. ASD BOLLATE0000000
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE0000000
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZI0000000
POL. GIOVANILE SENAGO0000000
POSCAR BARIANA GARBAGNATE0000000
Girone H
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO0000000
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO0000000
PALLAVOLO PADERNO0000000
POB BINZAGO ROSSA0000000
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA0000000
SF 82 NOVATE0000000
Girone I
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE313076580
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO31321051070
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO11231071050
VOLLEY PAINA 2004010358760
GIOVANNI BOSCO RENATE0000000
S. CARLO MACHERIO0000000
Girone L
DESIO VOLLEY313075560
VOLLEY CORMANO010356750
CSC PALLAVOLO CUSANO0000000
POB BINZAGO BIANCA0000000
S. ROCCO MONZA0000000
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO0000000
Girone M
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO313075420
SAN FRUTTUOSO MONZA010342750
EASY VOLLEY DESIO0000000
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM0000000
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE0000000
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO0000000
Girone N
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA0000000
BRACCO PRO PATRIA0000000
CAMICERIA VITALI CERNUSCO0000000
POLISP. CGB BRUGHERIO0000000
SAN PIO V° MILANO0000000
Girone O
CEM TORRICELLI RAMO0000000
FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO0000000
GONZAGA ROSSA MILANO0000000
N.B. ARZAGA MILANO0000000
SUNRISE MARINE CERNUSCO0000000
Girone P
POL. SAN GIULIANO BIANCA3132105930
R.O.C. SETTALA1123931050
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO0000000
ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA0000000
POL. SAN GIULIANO GIALLA0000000
SMILE PAULLO0000000
Girone Q
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY313197750
DOMANI PESSANO011375970
GRUPPO SPORT. FARESE0000000
O.F.I. INZAGO0000000
PALLAVOLO GESSATE0000000
Girone R
ARDOR MELZO0000000
PALLAVOLO AGRATE0000000
POL RODANO0000000
POLISP. CARUGATE0000000
ROSA VOLLEY0000000
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE0000000
Girone S
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO313299940
AGS VOLLEY MILANO112394990
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM0000000
CAGLIERO MILANO0000000
T.N.T. MILANO0000000
Girone T
AS.P.E.S. MILANO0000000
GONZAGA BLU MILANO0000000
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO0000000
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU0000000
SPORTING MILANO0000000