Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti Subiti
Girone A
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO2810295808592
VOMIEN LEGNANO24102412788647
LIBELLULE NERVIANO22102410781606
PALLAVOLO CASTANO13101620768761
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO610724543673
S. MICHELE MAGNAGO SPORT010130366775
Girone B
PALLAVOLO SEDRIANESE2710288833624
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO25102711880776
SOI INVERUNO23102614885812
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO9101125733819
GIO...ISSA / DA RHO7101026724840
VOLLEY S. STEFANO TICINO510927656840
Girone C
ARCI ABBIATEGRASSO2610288808602
VOLLEY CORNAREDO25102711842675
VIRTUS SEDRIANO16101918803805
VOLLEY BAREGGIO15101620725766
POLISP. MAGENTA VERDE10101225722840
S. GIORGIO CUGGIONO310727610822
Girone D
POLISP. CANEGRATE279270675418
ASCOR BETTOLINO22102316827791
NERVIANESE21102215799723
ORAT. LAINATE RAGAZZE / A1191423747811
PARABIAGO VOLLEY691225701828
GIO...ISSA / LA RHO07221398576
Girone E
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE279272716478
DON BOSCO ARESE21102212770713
O.SA.F. LAINATE / L20102313800693
AIROLDI ORIGGIO1591517694668
AMAZZONI GIALLA RHO610927672817
ORAT. LAINATE RAGAZZE / P110530541824
Girone F
O.SA.F. LAINATE / W2710288873632
AMAZZONI BLU RHO24102512811742
PRIMULE GARBAGNATE19102216843811
POLIS SENAGO13101622798845
GIO...ISSA / GE RHO9101522807862
ARDOR BOLLATE010430599839
Girone G
ARCA VOLLEY / P CESANO218217670482
ARCA VOLLEY / B CESANO198218657547
AMATESE PALLAVOLO1581812656607
ORATORIO CESATE68921531685
POLISP. SOLARO18324449642
RITIRATA000000
Girone H
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE2710283764400
SF 82 NOVATE M.2710275776566
GASC SESTESE18101815697681
VOLLEY S.CARLO BRESSO10101221616758
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA9101224684826
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO010130471777
Girone I
SCUOLA VOLLEY VDL3010304842607
MONZA VOLLEY19102215803781
LAZZARETTO VIN SEREGNO18101917811759
VOLLEY PAINA 200413101620729803
AGORA CARATE9101223702772
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE310828701866
Girone L
ASDO VERANO3010309903678
HOPE CINISELLO23102613861775
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO22102416893811
LAZZARETTO STE SEREGNO11101624822888
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE8101327794903
FORTITUDO BESANA410828640858
Girone M
POLIS. SULBIATE248244679471
SMILE PAULLO1782010689545
O.F.I. MIX INZAGO1581612603595
O.F.I. LIME INZAGO68720485618
POLISP. RODANO18324413640
Girone N
PALLAVOLO CASSINA DE P.248243658431
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE1881911687562
ARDOR MELZO1581814685612
DOMANI ROSSA PESSANO68818477579
DOMANI ARANCIO PESSANO08124294617
MALASPINA SPORT ritirata000000
Girone O
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO198207632516
CEM TORRICELLI BLU188187606501
LA TRACCIA MILANO1681912712600
ALBA SEGRATE981019585650
PALLAV. FORLANINI18224370638
Girone P
CAGLIERO BIANCA MILANO3010302776385
CEM TORRICELLI ROSSA25102612872772
PROGETTO 2000 MILANO15101717677735
O.M.F. MILANO15101819761789
CAGLIERO BLU MILANO49726593767
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA MILANO19527531762
Girone Q
S. CARLO AZZURRA MILANO2810296826636
POLISP. QUINTO MILANO2410269807601
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA15101720781803
S. LUIGI BRUZZANO14101619731737
LEONE XIII BLU MILANO10101323733815
OSG 2001 MILANO310529547833
Girone R
CEM TORRICELLI BIANCA22102511823704
BRACCO PRO PATRIA21102116792736
AS.P.E.S. BLU MILANO20102418909840
LEONE XIII ARANCIO MILANO16101816742727
CAGLIERO ROSSA MILANO1591818746758
S. CARLO GIALLA MILANO09027430677
Girone S
ASSAGO VOLLEY248245687519
AG MILANO1581613611575
GROSSMAN MILANO1181618698724
CENTRO ASTERIA MILANO1081218547635
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO48721499589