Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
POL. CORBETTA 20152492456895140
AURORA GIOSPORT PREGNANA241025128457100
VOMIEN LEGNANO181021157897700
KOLBE GIALLA LEGNANO131017187217690
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO7109257198000
DON BOSCO BUSCATE394255077070
Girone B
VOLLEY CORNAREDO25102687365970
DON BOSCO ARESE21921127506640
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO211025128216650
KOLBE BLU LEGNANO15916176916880
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO497265797620
ORATORIO LAINATE PT496265537540
Girone C
O.SA.F. LAINATE / W2792716974320
ORATORIO LAINATE PC191020157637030
POLISP. CANEGRATE18919126885710
AURORA VANZAGHELLO91011246157870
POLISP. MAGENTA ASD8914237528390
SOI INVERUNO698245657480
Girone D
ASCOR BETTOLINO2192366945550
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY21923107746840
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO1881996625470
O.SA.F. LAINATE / P12914186866870
GIOSPORT RHO495244827020
GIO...ISSA RHO / L386235686910
Girone E
ARCI ABBIATEGRASSO2182246344300
GIO...ISSA RHO / V2182276855160
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO2192297385960
NEW GOL 8491011226457460
POLISP. MAGENTA SST6108275958300
S. LUIGI POGLIANO498245657440
Girone F
VISCONTINI MILANO ROSSA2482426503980
UP12 MILANO1881986074780
S. CARLO MILANO669134304921
OSG 2001 MILANO465153384650
POLISP. QUINTO MILANO384234606520
Girone G
POLISP. SOLARO BIANCA2792716923840
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO211022138036830
POL. GIOVANILE SENAGO15917146706500
ORATORIO CESATE151017197988070
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA6910215697100
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO092274287260
Girone H
VOLLEY CORMANO251027108736220
SF 82 NOVATE251026138877700
DAL POZZO CERIANO211025148877991
POLIS SENAGO10915207197790
NOVATE VOLLEY10914237368400
POLISP. SOLARO VERDE1103305258170
Girone I
GROSSMAN MILANO28102958054650
VISCONTINI MILANO BIANCA1871955523600
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO151016166556660
ARZAGA MILANO12913165725620
CENTRO ASTERIA MILANO687184025540
DYNAMIC CENTER PIEVE EMAN.080242216000
Girone L
CEM TORRICELLI28102968366190
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU28102988776950
CENTRO SCHUSTER VERDE MILANO16918126785520
SAN PIO V° MILANO798225546930
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU688205136500
AMBROSIANA MILANO3105295738220
Girone M
BRACCO PRO PATRIA28102948055200
CAGLIERO MILANO2192266654090
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM21921106765410
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA131014196646730
TNT DILETTANTI AR MILANO394244226650
TNT DILETTANTI VERDE MILANO090272516750
Girone N
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO2172135834050
VOLLEY PAINA 200415717105725490
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE12816156686350
GASC SESTESE979144684950
AGORA CARATE070213185250
Girone O
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE2172105293560
ASDO VERANO11713145825850
AZZURRA ALBIATE10812176125920
BRESSO S.CARLO BIANCA9811206097060
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE669154275201
Girone P
ALBA SEGRATE BLU30103098987050
BRESSO S.CARLO ROSSA18821127116000
MONZA VOLLEY17920157356910
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE12914206767430
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO121017228247920
AZZURRI LISSONE080242876000
Girone Q
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO GORGONZOLA28102968436730
ALBA SEGRATE BIANCA2182176575440
POLISP. CARUGATE15817136875980
PALL. CASSINA DE PECCHI9813166336390
DOMANI PESSANO385224956490
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE083244516630
Girone R
POLIS. SULBIATE2492487335770
NEW VOLLEY ADDA BIANCA2292557405342
R.O.C. SETTALA BLU13918197857691
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY8912216687450
O.F.I. INZAGO688205276550
ARDOR MELZO /14587215016741
Girone S
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO30103048275240
SMILE PAULLO251027118336440
R.O.C. SETTALA ROSSA191020157477190
DON BOSCO CARUGATE9913206847260
ARDOR MELZO6910215907150
NEW VOLLEY ADDA TRUCCAZZANO0101304207730