Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
GIANNI SCURATO NOVARA2492557395690
POLISP. MAGENTA 201218818116806030
OLIMPIA PERNATE14918177647590
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE12713125245260
AMAZZONI RHO10812196156930
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO095276187900
Girone B
VOLLEY CLUB LIBELLULE2492477386080
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY1871845314100
SAN ROCCO NOVARA1671785554800
DON BOSCO BUSCATE7811186096690
S. MICHELE RHO676184575510
ORATORIO OSSONA183244756470
Girone C
VOLLEY CORNAREDO2282356574880
VOLLEY BAREGGIO21922117676720
ALBA ALBAIRATE18919126876500
PRO VOLLEY ABBIATEGRASSO13914186656980
KOLBE LEGNANO7910246667590
S.CARLO-GIOISSA RHO186245397140
Girone D
PRO VOLLEY BIANCA ABBIAT.2482416203960
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO2182246354240
POLISP. CANEGRATE15815136135540
POL. CORBETTA 2015678174955760
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO488215376740
VIRTUS SEDRIANO394254206960
Girone E
ASCOR BETTOLINO / F2182256474370
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO1871945573990
PROGETTO VOLLEY LAINATE1571584994940
PARABIAGO VOLLEY10911205687050
AIROLDI ORIGGIO789226027110
SAN GIUSEPPE LINA ARESE499266868130
Girone F
S.GIUSEPPE ALBERTA ARESE2592647294930
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE2492557125240
UP12 MILANO12913196186870
ASCOR BETTOLINO / V10912226847530
ORATORIO CESATE9910225687250
DON BOSCO ARESE6910245817100
Girone G
ARDOR BOLLATE25926108227230
POL. GIOVANILE SENAGO24925118116780
NEW TEAM VOLLEY BOLLATE17920147506660
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZI15919197928060
G.O.S.S. ASD BOLLATE699226397350
POSCAR BARIANA GARBAGNATE094275627680
Girone H
PALLAVOLO PADERNO2482416243390
SF 82 NOVATE1881965744540
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA15815115645310
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO13914166176620
POB BINZAGO ROSSA383224466120
ODB82 con POSL072213465730
Girone I
GIOVANNI BOSCO RENATE2182166584410
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO211022137516740
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE1881965354360
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO16818116445250
VOLLEY PAINA 2004597245427230
S. CARLO MACHERIO090273446750
Girone L
S. ROCCO MONZA21822117006410
DESIO VOLLEY18821117086150
CSC PALLAVOLO CUSANO15819167677130
VOLLEY CORMANO13915196987510
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO9912226537740
POB BINZAGO BIANCA789196036350
Girone M
EASY VOLLEY DESIO2282386875070
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO22924118116800
NET VOLLEY CINISELLO17820137176250
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE16919147276230
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM697225036810
SAN FRUTTUOSO MONZA092273937220
Girone N
BRACCO PRO PATRIA2482416233420
POLISP. CGB BRUGHERIO15716105825190
CAMICERIA VITALI CERNUSCO10712124994920
SAN PIO V° MILANO677154004750
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA070212495250
Girone O
SUNRISE MARINE CERNUSCO1661745053550
CEM TORRICELLI RAMO1571695634890
FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO758124104460
GONZAGA ROSSA MILANO667153955070
N.B. ARZAGA MILANO467154275030
Girone P
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO2492577525540
POL. SAN GIULIANO BIANCA18918156806650
ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA1661755223640
SMILE PAULLO13917197227340
R.O.C. SETTALA8813196397040
POL. SAN GIULIANO GIALLA092274257190
Girone Q
O.F.I. INZAGO2182156144690
GRUPPO SPORT. FARESE1561655023540
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY10612104834590
DOMANI PESSANO677174385520
PALLAVOLO GESSATE072213555580
Girone R
ARDOR MELZO2592667615060
PALLAVOLO AGRATE2182276745540
ROSA VOLLEY211023117956160
POL RODANO9911195486260
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE689225116830
POLISP. CARUGATE2104304847880
Girone S
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM1861804502030
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO12613124925160
CAGLIERO MILANO10611114774180
AGS VOLLEY MILANO769164235370
T.N.T. MILANO266183795470
Girone T
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO2172135854060
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU15717105935180
AS.P.E.S. MILANO11815186526830
GONZAGA BLU MILANO677184415870
SPORTING MILANO579205756520