Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
VOMIEN LEGNANO313075410
VOLLEY CORNAREDO313192710
KOLBE LEGNANO011371920
AIROLDI ORIGGIO010341750
GIOSPORT BLU RHO0000000
VOLLEY LIBELLULE NERVIANO0000000
Girone B
SOI INVERUNO313075320
GIO...ISSA RHO32351331770
USOB BAREGGIO11231021010
POLISP. MAGENTA 20120000000
PROVOLLEY ROSSA ABBIATEGR.0000000
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO0000000
Girone C
O.SA.F. LAINATE62601501010
POLISP. CANEGRATE313075490
POL. CORBETTA 20153132109930
GIOSPORT ROSSA RHO1123931090
PRO VOLLEY BIANCA ABBIATEGR.02061041500
ORATORIO LAINATE010346750
Girone D
POLISP. SOLARO62611731400
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO3131101880
OSL VOLLEY GARBAGNATE011386970
SAN GIUSEPPE ARESE02161421770
ASCOR BETTOLINO0000000
DON BOSCO ARESE0000000
Girone E
S. PIO X DESIO313078560
SF 82 NOVATE313075560
T.N.T. MILANO32331311190
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO32331331370
DAL POZZO CERIANO010362770
LIMBIATE VOLLEY010341750
Girone F
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA313075570
POLISP. VEDANESE GIALLA313197740
AZZURRI LISSONE011374970
POB BINZAGO010357750
GIOVANNI BOSCO RENATE0000000
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE0000000
Girone G
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE6260150790
S. ROCCO MONZA42542051970
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO31321051090
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO32431671440
MONZA VOLLEY010343750
GASC SESTESE0206841500
Girone H
CAMICERIA VITALI CERNUSCO6260150590
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO42531781330
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO3132911030
ALBA SEGRATE32331171200
S. CARLO SESTO0206751500
S.LUIGI POZZUOLO PALLAVOLO010329750
Girone I
NEW VOLLEY ADDA BLU42542021910
AQUILA AZZ. BIANCA MELZO313075390
R.O.C. SETTALA31321031100
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO011388920
O.F.I. MIX INZAGO010339750
O.F.I. VIOLA INZAGO0000000
Girone L
SMILE PAULLO313075300
AQUILA AZZ. BLU MELZO313199660
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY0216961740
DON BOSCO CARUGATE0000000
POLISP. CARUGATE0000000
ROSA VOLLEY MASATE0000000
Girone M
VISCONTINI MILANO6260152580
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA GIOVANI3132111880
GROSSMAN MILANO1123881110
CEM TORRICELLI BLU010339770
UP12 MILANO BIANCA010319750
S. CARLO MILANO0000000
Girone N
LEONE XIII ARANCIO MILANO313075370
CEM TORRICELLI BIANCA313075490
BRACCO PRO PATRIA ROSSA313195940
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA MILANO011394950
FORZA E CORAGGIO BIANCA010349750
SAN PIO V° MILANO010337750
Girone O
FORZA E CORAGGIO BLU313075260
BRACCO PRO PATRIA VERDE313075530
AMBROSIANA MILANO3132106930
LEONE XIII MILANO1123931060
CAGLIERO MILANO LUCA010353750
CEM TORRICELLI ROSSA010326750
Girone P
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO62632111740
CAGLIERO MILANO DIANA42541981900
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM313075260
TNT DILETT. NERA MILANO33471992380
UP12 MILANO BLU011373980
TNT DILETT. VERDE MILANO011366960