Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
POL. CORBETTA 20151561544393520
AURORA GIOSPORT PREGNANA1561564804170
VOMIEN LEGNANO12714115465430
KOLBE GIALLA LEGNANO7610124584850
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO677165195380
DON BOSCO BUSCATE364163754820
Girone B
VOLLEY CORNAREDO1861824873090
DON BOSCO ARESE15715105535150
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO951294394170
KOLBE BLU LEGNANO9610114334280
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO364173504890
ORATORIO LAINATE PT142122293330
Girone C
O.SA.F. LAINATE / W1861814722790
POLISP. CANEGRATE1261384494210
ORATORIO LAINATE PC10711134955060
POLISP. MAGENTA ASD8712175906390
AURORA VANZAGHELLO667144064660
SOI INVERUNO667153974980
Girone D
ASCOR BETTOLINO1871935344230
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY1251354153500
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO1261384864240
O.SA.F. LAINATE / P657113823860
GIO...ISSA RHO / L365174285170
GIOSPORT RHO152152724170
Girone E
ARCI ABBIATEGRASSO2172115453390
GIO...ISSA RHO / V1871965874510
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO1571675454290
NEW GOL 84676154074840
POLISP. MAGENTA SST374203795730
S. LUIGI POGLIANO174214136000
Girone F
VISCONTINI MILANO ROSSA1241213222110
UP12 MILANO951083823530
S. CARLO MILANO64873093141
OSG 2001 MILANO44592673150
POLISP. QUINTO MILANO354143404270
Girone G
POLISP. SOLARO BIANCA2172105252850
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO1571595394730
POL. GIOVANILE SENAGO12713104924730
ORATORIO CESATE9710145295420
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA365153464720
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO062183155010
Girone H
SF 82 NOVATE1661785584950
VOLLEY CORMANO1351464653580
NOVATE VOLLEY10612145255770
DAL POZZO CERIANO9613125505211
POLIS SENAGO7610144935280
POLISP. SOLARO VERDE153153294410
Girone I
GROSSMAN MILANO1241213241980
VISCONTINI MILANO BIANCA1251333852480
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO95963252820
ARZAGA MILANO65692633010
CENTRO ASTERIA MILANO363152704070
DYNAMIC CENTER PIEVE EMAN.0309942250
Girone L
CEM TORRICELLI1861835083660
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU1661765454380
CENTRO SCHUSTER VERDE MILANO1061294744060
SAN PIO V° MILANO455123133860
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU354132844040
AMBROSIANA MILANO364173734970
Girone M
BRACCO PRO PATRIA1351434132720
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM1251274123390
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA1061194093570
CAGLIERO MILANO94932841890
TNT DILETTANTI AR MILANO34391862670
TNT DILETTANTI VERDE MILANO060181704500
Girone N
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO1241213202000
VOLLEY PAINA 200493922552050
GASC SESTESE64682942950
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE54893523660
AGORA CARATE050152203750
Girone O
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE1551503762410
ASDO VERANO8510104284330
AZZURRA ALBIATE758113913570
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE657123294150
BRESSO S.CARLO BIANCA344112703480
Girone P
ALBA SEGRATE BLU2172166294810
BRESSO S.CARLO ROSSA15718116135210
MONZA VOLLEY14716125885640
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE12713145525730
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO8711155475230
AZZURRI LISSONE070212585250
Girone Q
ALBA SEGRATE BIANCA1861845294200
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO GORGONZOLA1661755244020
POLISP. CARUGATE951184293830
PALL. CASSINA DE PECCHI669124384800
DOMANI PESSANO353133043770
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE062183314930
Girone R
POLIS. SULBIATE1561564713710
NEW VOLLEY ADDA BIANCA83902261571
R.O.C. SETTALA BLU8611155345370
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY75893443560
O.F.I. INZAGO64682813150
ARDOR MELZO /14-141122013211
Girone S
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO1861845273510
SMILE PAULLO1361595034490
R.O.C. SETTALA ROSSA10611114544390
DON BOSCO CARUGATE9611114534780
ARDOR MELZO366153984980
NEW VOLLEY ADDA TRUCCAZZANO041122033230