Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
VOLLEY LIBELLULE NERVIANO241025168847470
VOMIEN LEGNANO221025108216750
GIOSPORT BLU RHO221024158957950
VOLLEY CORNAREDO201023168618130
KOLBE LEGNANO71011266818230
AIROLDI ORIGGIO1105305618500
Girone B
PROVOLLEY ROSSA ABBIATEGR.30103068486110
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012231025128186920
SOI INVERUNO191021178377190
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO151020178267730
USOB BAREGGIO4107275277960
GIO...ISSA RHO3105295628270
Girone C
POLISP. CANEGRATE28102968245210
POL. CORBETTA 2015251027108206470
GIOSPORT ROSSA RHO191020136956230
O.SA.F. LAINATE161017197157850
PRO VOLLEY BIANCA ABBIATEGR.6108256047750
ORATORIO LAINATE0102304907970
Girone D
POLISP. SOLARO30103027954830
OSL VOLLEY GARBAGNATE221025128397310
ASCOR BETTOLINO211021147376720
SAN GIUSEPPE ARESE101013217137680
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO7108275498100
DON BOSCO ARESE4106275887570
Girone E
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO27102757695350
SF 82 NOVATE24102487345660
DAL POZZO CERIANO23102597785830
S. PIO X DESIO121012186146270
T.N.T. MILANO6106245206810
LIMBIATE VOLLEY0100303277500
Girone F
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE30103017734590
GIOVANNI BOSCO RENATE21102297085920
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA211021107005920
POLISP. VEDANESE GIALLA9910216067020
POB BINZAGO697215156380
AZZURRI LISSONE0102304767950
Girone G
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE27102847945250
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO241025118267050
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO191022157947210
S. ROCCO MONZA161017177657150
MONZA VOLLEY396245627230
GASC SESTESE090273236750
Girone H
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO28102948135330
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO27102787896750
CAMICERIA VITALI CERNUSCO15916136435510
ALBA SEGRATE121015186966870
S. CARLO SESTO384214206050
S.LUIGI POZZUOLO PALLAVOLO090273656750
Girone I
AQUILA AZZ. BIANCA MELZO30103058505900
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO211023117886330
NEW VOLLEY ADDA BLU181022168207310
R.O.C. SETTALA141016217657620
O.F.I. MIX INZAGO121014226897770
O.F.I. VIOLA INZAGO0100303317500
Girone L
SMILE PAULLO27102837634760
DON BOSCO CARUGATE241025138607750
AQUILA AZZ. BLU MELZO191021168117300
ROSA VOLLEY MASATE161018197657870
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY71012256818400
POLISP. CARUGATE0102305167880
Girone M
VISCONTINI MILANO30103007523780
S. CARLO MILANO241024128006510
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA GIOVANI181021188077900
GROSSMAN MILANO10913206277520
CEM TORRICELLI BLU91011226137720
UP12 MILANO BIANCA090274196750
Girone N
CEM TORRICELLI BIANCA30103038114970
BRACCO PRO PATRIA ROSSA24102687835860
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA MILANO15917136575820
LEONE XIII ARANCIO MILANO121013196296300
FORZA E CORAGGIO BIANCA698215206700
SAN PIO V° MILANO0100303157500
Girone O
FORZA E CORAGGIO BLU30103038135370
BRACCO PRO PATRIA VERDE21102397535900
AMBROSIANA MILANO211021147626860
LEONE XIII MILANO131015196987290
CAGLIERO MILANO LUCA7109246277410
CEM TORRICELLI ROSSA0101304037730
Girone P
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM30103038135390
CAGLIERO MILANO DIANA231026128667390
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO191020157687340
TNT DILETT. NERA MILANO131015227468120
UP12 MILANO BLU91011257118380
TNT DILETT. VERDE MILANO1105306078490