Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
POL. CORBETTA 201527102757645400
AURORA GIOSPORT PREGNANA241025128457100
VOMIEN LEGNANO181021157897700
KOLBE GIALLA LEGNANO131017187217690
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO7109257198000
DON BOSCO BUSCATE3104285337820
Girone B
VOLLEY CORNAREDO25102687365970
DON BOSCO ARESE241024128277220
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO211025128216650
KOLBE BLU LEGNANO181019177667310
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO4107296378390
ORATORIO LAINATE PT4106295968290
Girone C
O.SA.F. LAINATE / W30103017724690
POLISP. CANEGRATE211022127636190
ORATORIO LAINATE PC191020157637030
AURORA VANZAGHELLO91011246157870
POLISP. MAGENTA ASD81014267899140
SOI INVERUNO6108276138230
Girone D
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO24102598136540
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY241026108496870
ASCOR BETTOLINO21102397586310
O.SA.F. LAINATE / P151017187617420
GIOSPORT RHO3105275377771
GIO...ISSA RHO / L2106296148411
Girone E
GIO...ISSA RHO / V27102888576710
ARCI ABBIATEGRASSO24102678135790
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO211022127896710
NEW GOL 8491011226457460
POLISP. MAGENTA SST6108275958300
S. LUIGI POGLIANO4108276178190
Girone F
VISCONTINI MILANO ROSSA2482426503980
UP12 MILANO1881986074780
S. CARLO MILANO9712135065521
OSG 2001 MILANO475183985410
POLISP. QUINTO MILANO384234606520
Girone G
POLISP. SOLARO BIANCA30103017674290
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO211022138036830
POL. GIOVANILE SENAGO181020147456900
ORATORIO CESATE151017197988070
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA51010246147851
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO0102304688010
Girone H
VOLLEY CORMANO251027108736220
SF 82 NOVATE251026138877700
DAL POZZO CERIANO211025148877991
POLIS SENAGO131018218178610
NOVATE VOLLEY101015268189380
POLISP. SOLARO VERDE1103305258170
Girone I
GROSSMAN MILANO30103048284650
VISCONTINI MILANO BIANCA25102767774070
ARZAGA MILANO151016166476050
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO151016166556660
CENTRO ASTERIA MILANO6107244697040
DYNAMIC CENTER PIEVE EMAN.0100302217500
Girone L
CEM TORRICELLI28102968366190
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU28102988776950
CENTRO SCHUSTER VERDE MILANO191021127536060
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU91011236427860
SAN PIO V° MILANO7108256157680
AMBROSIANA MILANO3105295738220
Girone M
BRACCO PRO PATRIA28102948055200
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM241024127876510
CAGLIERO MILANO22102497755200
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA131014196646730
TNT DILETTANTI AR MILANO6107245017270
TNT DILETTANTI VERDE MILANO0100303137540
Girone N
ARDOR VOLLEY MARIANO2482436584450
VOLLEY PAINA 200418820106475960
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE12816156686350
GASC SESTESE989175085700
AGORA CARATE080243656000
Girone O
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE2172105293560
ASDO VERANO14816156706650
AZZURRA ALBIATE10812176125920
BRESSO S.CARLO BIANCA9811206097060
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE6710185076081
Girone P
ALBA SEGRATE BLU30103098987050
BRESSO S.CARLO ROSSA241027128616670
MONZA VOLLEY171020187817660
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE151017207517780
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO121017228247920
AZZURRI LISSONE0100303437500
Girone Q
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO GORGONZOLA28102968436730
ALBA SEGRATE BIANCA27102798367070
POLISP. CARUGATE171021198918080
PALL. CASSINA DE PECCHI151019208438450
DOMANI PESSANO395255577240
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE195275547670
Girone R
POLIS. SULBIATE27102788086190
NEW VOLLEY ADDA BIANCA25102858155772
R.O.C. SETTALA BLU161021208808551
O.F.I. INZAGO91012236898120
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY81012247118200
ARDOR MELZO /145107276058251
Girone S
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO30103048275240
SMILE PAULLO251027118336440
R.O.C. SETTALA ROSSA191020157477190
DON BOSCO CARUGATE121016227838280
ARDOR MELZO71012246928140
NEW VOLLEY ADDA TRUCCAZZANO0101304207730