Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
VOLLEY ARLUNO261028108706760
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012241024168297750
VOLLEY CORNAREDO231026148777430
PALLAVOLO SEDRIANESE141019248849180
ARCI ABBIATEGRASSO121017248108780
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO0104305568360
Girone B
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO28102948005060
VIRTUS SEDRIANO221024138427250
POL. CORBETTA 2015181021167877250
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO12914206737430
SOI INVERUNO598225337141
GIO...ISSA RHO / LA4106275717930
Girone C
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY27102898566790
KOLBE LEGNANO221026148867750
PARABIAGO VOLLEY221024168877220
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO161020198628280
AURORA VANZAGHELLO101012236257700
DON BOSCO BUSCATE0101304327740
Girone D
GIO...ISSA RHO / V2282356694940
ASCOR BETTOLINO21822107166270
AURORA-GIOSPORT13816136225980
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO386215196460
ORATORIO LAINATE / TP383214215820
Ritirata QUINTO MILANO0000000
Girone E
DON BOSCO ARESE301030109177650
ORATORIO LAINATE261028129257790
ORATORIO CESATE151017207448180
NOVATE VOLLEY101015228278270
CASSINA NUOVA81013257568670
POLISP. SOLARO81013277919040
Girone F
CASSINA NUOVA GRANATA30103007503700
PALL. PADERNO241024117936060
POLIS SENAGO191021137456260
O.SA.F. / P LAINATE121015216968060
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE6108265787890
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO1103304368010
Girone G
O.SA.F. / W LAINATE28102968335460
VOLLEY CORMANO241024107836490
SF 82 NOVATE211023138317180
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO111013195826901
BRESSO S.CARLO ROSSA7109256347690
GASC SESTESE0105305688590
Girone H
DAL POZZO CERIANO2282376925000
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO19820116825770
AZZURRA ALBIATE13815166176860
VOLLEY PAINA 200411814176406980
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA183244846540
Girone I
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE2792767545860
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE25102677745990
ASDO VERANO BRIANZA181019147266340
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE141018187607510
AGORA CARATE6106245187240
AZZURRI LISSONE090274386760
Girone L
POLIS. SULBIATE30103058436290
S. ROCCO MONZA241025108216630
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE201023189018790
MONZA VOLLEY111015227698250
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO61011267468520
BRESSO S.CARLO BIANCA3105285667980
Girone M
O.F.I. INZAGO30103038065580
NEW VOLLEY ADDA BLU25102687845730
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO161020198048360
DON BOSCO CARUGATE161017207428090
PALL. CASSINA DE PECCHI5109276968290
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY3104295607870
Girone N
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO30103007513820
R.O.C. SETTALA211021127295950
SMILE PAULLO191021127415590
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE91013266648600
NEW VOLLEY TRUCCAZZANO8109224887121
DOMANI PESSANO6106285167810
Girone O
CEM TORRICELLI27102868085430
BRACCO PRO PATRIA / A27102877995760
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA181022127595791
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO101012226837270
GROSSMAN MILANO91010235777140
AS.P.E.S. SAN DONATO0100302637500
Girone P
BRACCO PRO PATRIA / B30103048244960
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO2292487385690
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO171020177947791
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA13915196727530
SAN PIO V° MILANO6109245967630
OSG 2001 MILANO2104305638270
Girone Q
AUDAX VOLLEY CORSICO2482416213080
S. CARLO MILANO1781986085191
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU9811154875920
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU989195336360
CENTRO ASTERIA MILANO184244686620
ritirata AG MILANO0000000