Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti Subiti
Girone A
POLISP. MAGENTA 20123010303807542
VOLLEY CORNAREDO20102213801700
ARCI ARCUS ABBIATEGRASSO19102014762713
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO16101819761803
VIRTUS SEDRIANO910924633754
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO110430575827
Girone B
FOCOL VOLLEY LEGNANO3010300750424
PALLAVOLO CASTANO21102112739665
VOMIEN LEGNANO19102115794698
SOI INVERUNO12101520717737
S. GIORGIO CUGGIONO9101122620730
MAGNAGO SPORT010130406772
Girone C
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO3010303792489
O.SA.F. LAINATE / L2510269833597
ORATORIO LAINATE17101918725763
NERVIANESE16101919755787
GIO...ISSA RHO DA310628569819
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO310427539758
Girone D
O.SA.F. LAINATE / W2710289884712
DON BOSCO ARESE22102415892783
PRIMULE GARBAGNATE21102314853770
AIROLDI ORIGGIO13101921870896
ASCOR BETTOLINO7101027683865
GIO...ISSA RHO GE4101028752908
Girone E
GIOSPORT RHO3010302797536
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE2410267787575
POLIS SENAGO12101521725809
GIO...ISSA RHO12101320682729
ARDOR BOLLATE10101124682766
ORAT. S.FRANC. CESATE410728571829
Girone F
SF 82 NOVATE2810295811458
VOLLEY CORMANO2710286779553
CASSINA NUOVA18102013751648
AMATESE PALLAVOLO12101318605669
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA610625507718
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO010130364771
Girone G
ARCA VOLLEY /B CESANO2710278819640
LAZZARETTO /VIN SEREGNO23102512852721
ASDO VERANO22102416879849
FORTITUDO BESANA11101424761838
VOLLEY PAINA 200410101424749881
AGORA310929770901
Girone H
VOLLEY SOVICO3010300750335
ARCA VOLLEY /P CESANO2410249739632
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE18102020808835
MONZA VOLLEY11101521682772
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE710926654808
LAZZARETTO /STE SEREGNO410628553804
Girone I
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE3010300750361
UNIABITA CINISELLO2410248729586
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO13101521711778
GASC SESTESE10101322685766
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE9101124653801
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO610826580816
Girone L
ALBA SEGRATE BLU248242639410
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO1481815717711
POL RODANO1481619687753
SAN LUIGI BRUZZANO1381417651674
HOPE CINISELLO18524535681
ritirata Cassina de Pecchi000000
Girone M
SMILE PAULLO3010302779407
CASSINA DE PECCHI /NAT22102415853774
R.O.C. SETTALA19102115785718
ALBA SEGRATE BIANCA14101823810837
ARDOR MELZO11101425716858
DOMANI PESSANO110330456805
Girone N
DIMICA POTENTER VIMERCATE24102411809697
POLISP. CARUGATE22102412806703
O.F.I. INZAGO LILLA21102410800645
POLIS. SULBIATE16102017829756
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE710926607808
O.F.I. INZAGO LIME310429545787
Girone O
S. CARLO AZZURRA MILANO27102710856668
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO2510278825670
BRACCO PRO PATRIA19102217829753
CAGLIERO MILANO ROSSA15101918818801
GROSSMAN MILANO510828587848
PROGETTO 2000 MILANO310527547722
Girone P
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU3010303802536
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU2210249759622
CEM TORRICELLI BLU17101919796797
S. CARLO MILANO GIALLA16101818733745
O.M.F. MILANO710927687845
CAGLIERO MILANO BLU310529583815
Girone Q
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM248245694482
UP12 MILANO1982111736669
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO1181415613591
OSG 2001 MILANO1081219581689
C.S.R.B. BUCCINASCO18324465658
Girone R
LA TRACCIA MILANO218219692575
MALASPINA SPORT1481713659589
CEM TORRICELLI ROSSA1381716697678
CENTRO ASTERIA MILANO981117560623
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA68920531674