Classifica Under 16 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalità
Girone A
VOLLEY CORNAREDO20822117255910
POLISP. MAGENTA 201218818146536260
VOLLEY ARLUNO1771996214970
ARCI ABBIATEGRASSO11715156256270
PALLAVOLO SEDRIANESE11816207257750
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO083244336660
Girone B
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO2172115453340
VIRTUS SEDRIANO16818106415490
POL. CORBETTA 201515817126195520
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO9811205986890
SOI INVERUNO588194966391
GIO...ISSA RHO / LA475184105460
Girone C
SANGIORGESE VOLLEY2182297065610
KOLBE LEGNANO18821117146180
PARABIAGO VOLLEY13615105524730
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO10713156216080
AURORA VANZAGHELLO10711144885330
DON BOSCO BUSCATE081243346220
Girone D
ASCOR BETTOLINO1561685234630
GIO...ISSA RHO / V1351444233260
AURORA-GIOSPORT1051163713340
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO34492553040
ORATORIO LAINATE / TP060183084530
Ritirata QUINTO MILANO0000000
Girone E
DON BOSCO ARESE2172196795700
ORATORIO LAINATE1771996425390
ORATORIO CESATE12713145395980
CASSINA NUOVA8813196417170
NOVATE VOLLEY7711155725690
POLISP. SOLARO7810216176970
Girone F
CASSINA NUOVA GRANATA2482406003150
PALL. PADERNO1571585293960
POLIS SENAGO12713104884800
O.SA.F. / P LAINATE9711145035650
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE687204716150
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO173213565760
Girone G
O.SA.F. / W LAINATE2282366835080
VOLLEY CORMANO2182176705240
SF 82 NOVATE15817126585970
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO666133634340
BRESSO S.CARLO ROSSA476184395580
GASC SESTESE074214186100
Girone H
DAL POZZO CERIANO1972076174460
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO1561584994410
VOLLEY PAINA 200411613114875230
AZZURRA ALBIATE456133444280
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA163183945030
Girone I
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE2482466795330
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE1972045694170
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE11815156326140
ASDO VERANO BRIANZA9610114474240
AGORA CARATE686184165730
AZZURRI LISSONE070213435250
Girone L
POLIS. SULBIATE2172156184970
YOUNG VOLLEY LISSONE16718116506190
S. ROCCO MONZA1571685604610
MONZA VOLLEY8712165996210
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO6811206527020
BRESSO S.CARLO BIANCA384224536320
Girone M
O.F.I. INZAGO2172125613710
NEW VOLLEY ADDA BLU1982086344960
DON BOSCO CARUGATE15815145896350
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO10713145465710
PALL. CASSINA DE PECCHI477185055730
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY071213615500
Girone N
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO2172105263030
R.O.C. SETTALA1881896194850
SMILE PAULLO13815125914940
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE9813206057100
DOMANI PESSANO676194005560
NEW VOLLEY TRUCCAZZANO586193885811
Girone O
BRACCO PRO PATRIA / A2482446554560
CEM TORRICELLI1871955644100
PALLAVOLO GONZAGA13816126095210
GROSSMAN MILANO979144394670
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO789185285780
AS.P.E.S. SAN DONATO080242376000
Girone P
BRACCO PRO PATRIA / B2482446744250
LEONE XIII MILANO ARANCIO1982176415080
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO12814135675730
AS.P.E.S. MILANO GIALLA12813165626370
SAN PIO V° MILANO688184975910
OSG 2001 MILANO182244346410
Girone Q
AUDAX VOLLEY CORSICO2172115462720
S. CARLO MILANO1471675164421
LEONE XIII MILANO BLU969134344860
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU354122603830
CENTRO ASTERIA MILANO174214145870
ritirata AG MILANO0000000