Classifica Under 14 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti Subiti
Girone A
POLISP. CANEGRATE3010300747374
VOMIEN LEGNANO21102216822786
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO19102015737722
DON BOSCO BUSCATE12101420667757
NERVIANESE8101226729869
KOLBE LEGNANO310627596790
Girone B
MAGENTA 2012 BIANCA2710287833664
PALLAVOLO CASTANO18101917820777
AURORA VANZAGHELLO17102019803847
SOI INVERUNO1692017827795
S. LUIGI POGLIANO1091321708755
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO5101029742895
Girone C
VOLLEY S. CUORE ARLUNO3010301769328
VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO22102314775726
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO.18102119820862
GROF CUGGIONO16102019756739
MAGENTA 2012 SST9101123627782
USOB BAREGGIO010130466776
Girone D
VOLLEY CORNAREDO2710287823583
ASCOR BETTOLINO229248732562
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO18101916761734
LIBELLULE NERVIANO1391615628658
GIOSPORT RHO49524521663
MAGENTA 2012 ROSSA39426459724
Girone E
POLISP. SOLARO VERDE2410269839611
DAL POZZO CERIANO2410269816622
DON BOSCO ARESE24102412805715
CASSINA NUOVA BLU BOLLATE10101422739790
AMAZZONI RHO8101426726891
ORATORIO LAINATE310329492788
Girone F
SF 82 NOVATE23102612853674
POL. SOLARO BIANCA22102517887853
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO19102316880798
ARDOR BOLLATE16101918754786
CASSINA NUOVA ROSSA16102020827819
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA010030482753
Girone G
VOLLEY CORMANO2810296834621
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO19102121880875
SPERANZA CINISELLO18102121876847
OSAL NOVATE M.16102023881952
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO15102021877866
SAMMA CUSANO5101029715902
Girone H
SCUOLA VOLLEY LESMO25102611848691
GIOVANNI XXIII SEREGNO2410259811641
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE24102611861728
POB BINZAGO10101524768850
AZZURRA ALBIATE9101323738784
S. PIO X DESIO010330483815
Girone I
GEAS VOLLEY SESTO2710283764393
S. ROCCO MONZA2710274740518
S. CARLO SESTO13101420618696
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM13101421646774
HOPE CINISELLO10101223645767
SAN FRUTTUOSO MONZA310428522787
Girone L
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO25102611842685
O.F.I. INZAGO24102611853709
R.O.C. SETTALA22102413836738
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO1491716700674
ARDOR MELZO69823606689
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY110330466808
Girone M
ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA2710276772608
ALBA SEGRATE24102510808635
PALLAVOLO CASSINA DE P.18101814696644
SMILE PAULLO17102117863808
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE59724542696
ARCOBALENO CASSINA DE P.09027385675
Girone N
S. CARLO AZZURRA MILANO3010306857611
POLISP. QUINTO MILANO2410268807567
AS.P.E.S. BLU MILANO1691916738728
OSG 2001 MILANO1291417621665
CAGLIERO BLU MILANO510928662873
TNT DILETT VOLLEY MILANO310629595836
Girone O
VOLLEY MILANO BLU2810294803517
CAGLIERO ROSSA MILANO2710279847617
LA TRACCIA MILANO18102018781823
S. CARLO GIALLA MILANO14101719747747
AS.P.E.S. SAN DONATO7101125720814
AS.P.E.S. GIALLA MILANO010130392772
Girone P
GROSSMAN MILANO27102811901713
AG MILANO21102314852688
LEONE XIII MILANO20102313799730
PADRE MONTI MILANO20102416883811
MIBAS MILANO610827583802
RINASCITA MILANO110530571845