Classifica Under 14 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPuntiGare
Gioc.
Gare
Vinte
Set
Vinti
Set
Persi
Quoz.
Set
Punti
Fatti
Punti
Subiti
Penal.
Girone A
GROF CUGGIONO000000.00000
SOI INVERUNO000000.00000
SAN GIACOMO RED NOVARA000000.00000
POLISP. CANEGRATE000000.00000
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012 BLU000000.00000
VOLLEY 89 TURBIGO000000.00000
Girone B
POLISP. MAGENTA 2012 FUCSIA000000.00000
SAN GIUSEPPE TRECATE000000.00000
POL. CORBETTA 2015 BLU000000.00000
VOLLEY S.STEFANO TICINO000000.00000
ritirata SANGIORGESE VOLLEY000000.00000
SAN GIACOMO WHITE NOVARA000000.00000
Girone C
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO000000.00000
VISCONTEO CUSAGO000000.00000
VOLLEY BAREGGIO000000.00000
MYVOLLEY000000.00000
POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO000000.00000
Girone D
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO000000.00000
DON BOSCO ARESE000000.00000
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO000000.00000
UP12 PERO000000.00000
VOLLEY CLUB LIBELLULE000000.00000
O.SA.F. LAINATE000000.00000
Girone E
ARDOR BOLLATE000000.00000
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE000000.00000
SF 82 NOVATE000000.00000
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE000000.00000
ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZE000000.00000
POLISP. SOLARO000000.00000
Girone F
JOLLY ASD PALAZZOLO000000.00000
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO000000.00000
PALLAVOLO PADERNO BLU000000.00000
POB BINZAGO 2017000000.00000
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA000000.00000
POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA000000.00000
Girone G
PALLAVOLO BESANESE000000.00000
GIOCOSPORT BARZANO000000.00000
2K VOLLEY PERTICATO000000.00000
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM000000.00000
CASATI ARCORE000000.00000
PALLAVOLO TRIUGGESE000000.00000
Girone H
DESIO VOLLEY000000.00000
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO000000.00000
PRO VICTORIA VERDE000000.00000
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE000000.00000
S. ROCCO MONZA000000.00000
DREAM VOLLEY LESMO000000.00000
Girone I
KOLBE MILANO000000.00000
PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO000000.00000
SPERANZA CINISELLO000000.00000
CAGLIERO MILANO000000.00000
LEONE XIII MILANO000000.00000
BILLA VOLLEY BIANCA000000.00000
Girone L
TNT DILETT. VOLLEY MILANO000000.00000
S. CARLO MILANO000000.00000
AS.P.E.S. MILANO BLU000000.00000
BILLA VOLLEY GIALLA000000.00000
VISCONTINI MILANO000000.00000
CENTRO SCHUSTER MILANO000000.00000
Girone M
AUDAX VOLLEY CORSICO000000.00000
AG MILANO000000.00000
GROSSMAN MILANO000000.00000
CITTA DI OPERA000000.00000
CEM M&M PROF.BARBERIS000000.00000
NEW TEAM VOLLEY000000.00000
Girone N
O.F.I. INZAGO000000.00000
ASD PADERNESE000000.00000
ARDOR MELZO000000.00000
POLISP. CARUGATE000000.00000
DOMANI PESSANO000000.00000
PALLAVOLO GESSATE000000.00000
Girone O
ALBA SEGRATE000000.00000
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO000000.00000
POLISP. SAN GIULIANO000000.00000
ACCADEMIA BORROMEO000000.00000
S. GIORGIO LISCATE000000.00000
VOLLEY SEGRATE 1978000000.00000