Classifica Under 14 Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti Subiti
Girone A
PALLAVOLO CASTANO25102710853721
VOMIEN LEGNANO24102712873752
S. GIUSEPPE VANZAGO19102218886829
AURORA VANZAGHELLO16101920793829
MAGENTA 2012 S.S.T.10101225736835
KOLBE LEGNANO410729665840
Girone B
AMAZZONI RHO3010301770447
POL. CORBETTA 201524102513869725
DON BOSCO BUSCATE18102018772776
O.SA.F. LAINATE13101722791820
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO10101224639794
GIOSPORT RHO110430555834
Girone C
POLISP. MAGENTA 20122810294807530
VOLLEY BAREGGIO2710286814587
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO15101715693638
SOI INVERUNO15101517636684
S.GAETANO ABBIATEGRASSO610627544791
USOB BAREGGIO110430549813
Girone D
SF 82 NOVATE3010303803559
VOLLEY CORMANO19102217846792
OSMI OSAL NOVATE16102021833917
CASSINA NUOVA ROSSA15101822811840
DON BOSCO ARESE12101423785827
ORATORIO LAINATE5101028740883
Girone E
DAL POZZO CERIANO3010304827602
POLISP. SOLARO20102217832773
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO18102217853781
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA18102118841832
POB BINZAGO10101323741768
S. PIO X DESIO010130437775
Girone F
POLISPORTIVA VEDANESE2710278828633
PRO PATRIA VOLLEY2410267797520
S. ROCCO MONZA22102512853751
SCUOLA VOLLEY V.D.L.13101519651692
AZZURRA ALBIATE610726602757
LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM010230417795
Girone G
CAGLIERO MILANO2810293769467
NOVATE VOLLEY2710276762546
CASSINA NUOVA BLU18101817728763
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO10101123631783
SAMMA CUSANO9101024644784
HOPE CINISELLO110830722913
Girone H
ALBA SEGRATE2710284787490
GEAS VOLLEY SESTO2710286810579
UNIABITA VOLLEY CINISELLO18101915758710
SPERANZA CINISELLO12101421699723
U.S. ACLI CINISELLO710824587728
FANTASIA MILANO010330404815
Girone I
O.F.I. INZAGO3010304814506
ARGENTIA PALLAVOLO25102711834691
PALLAVOLO CONCOREZZO19102113764632
PALLAVOLO CASSINA DE PECCHI13101419677691
ARCOBALENO CASSINA410727519744
CAVENAGO DREAM VOLLEY310429444788
Girone L
AQUILA AZZURRA MELZO2810294784513
R.O.C. SETTALA2710288842641
SMILE PAULLO17101920833825
LA TRACCIA MILANO12101524791888
S.G. BOSCO VIGNATE7101126694860
AS.P.E.S. METANOPOLI410828642859
Girone M
VOLLEY MILANO2510277800659
S. CARLO MILANO AZZURRA25102710866730
C.S.R.B. BUCCINASCO16101817770694
AS.P.E.S. MILANO12101224642810
LEONE XIII MILANO9101324728816
PADRE MONTI MILANO9101025650747
Girone N
UP12 MILANO3010301766390
POLISP. QUINTO MILANO24102510826637
S. CARLO MILANO GIALLA18101912650602
GROSSMAN MILANO9101126703839
AG MILANO9101025546810
OSG 2001 MILANO310930690903