Classifica Libera Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti Subiti
Girone A
POL. CORBETTA 2015248245697512
CASTEGNATE1681913705694
ORATORIO LAINATE1381615674718
O.SA.F / M. LAINATE981119635660
ANNI VERDI NERVIANO18624588715
Girone B
VOLLEY ROMENTINO218224633428
ARCI ABBIATEGRASSO218226670500
VIRTUS SEDRIANO981118557634
S. MICHELE RHO881119572657
ATLETICO ARLUNO38423430643
Squadra Ritirata000000
Girone C
POL. GIOVANILE SENAGO25102615931804
SAMMA CUSANO21102517918860
DAL POZZO CERIANO19102317857876
CASSINA NUOVA BOLLATE16101822833882
STELLA AZZURRA / C CINIS.11101724893892
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE7101125734852
Girone D
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE3010304811495
S. LUIGI BRIOSCO22102412822647
AZZURRI LISSONE18102116798769
GIOVANNI XXIII SEREGNO16101822786877
VIRTUS BESANA7101126666848
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA110630630877
Girone E
VOLLEY BRESSO S.CARLO2410247731567
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO24102414848715
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO19102114746696
TNT RADIOTAXI MILANO19102316853759
HOPE CINISELLO8101224705798
SPERANZA CINISELLO010130425773
Girone F
STELLA AZZURRA / B CINIS.198218671524
ZERONOVE SEGRATE1982010672559
S. GIULIANO COLOGNO1571710593514
POLISPORTIVA OMATE77915456534
DOMANI PESSANO08024341602
Girone G
STELLA AZZURRA / A CINIS.218227670536
CAGLIERO MILANO188208639488
I.M.C. VOLLEY MILANO1681810637512
S. LUIGI BRUZZANO68720477631
POLISPORTIVA BRUZZANO18224381637
Girone H
VITTORINI MILANO248247709600
PROGETTO 2000 MILANO1681810612465
ZERONOVE CAME.DI...SAGE1681812674605
LEONE XIII MILANO881118632664
ZERONOVE ZERONUOVE08024312605