Classifica Libera Femminile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocateSet VintiSet PersiPunti FattiPunti Subiti
Girone A
NERVIANESE28102911935801
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO27102811888735
S. LUIGI POGLIANO15101921837887
POLISP. CANEGRATE14102122896910
VOLLEY BIENATE10101125723839
CASTEGNATE3101028785892
Girone B
SOI INVERUNO2810295829613
VOLLEY 3.0 ROMENTINO25102710859713
ANNI VERDI NERVIANO19102016781744
S. GIORGIO CUGGIONO1391617699723
ATLETICO ARLUNO610625587727
VIRTUS SEDRIANO09227476711
Girone C
AMAZZONI RHO3010300750486
ARDOR BOLLATE21102210755564
O.SA.F. LAINATE / M21102214808757
S. MICHELE RHO12101323615806
GIO...ISSA RHO8101124695784
MAGNAGO SPORT110330567793
Girone D
PRIMULE GARBAGNATE2810296848606
O.SA.F. LAINATE / P2710285798583
ASCOR BETTOLINO13101621769789
ORATORIO LAINATE13101523736845
ARDOR BOLLATE NERA10101224689811
DAL POZZO CERIANO510829638844
Girone E
PALLAVOLO CALDERARA26102812909790
G.S. BRESSO 424102713907764
POL. GIOVANILE SENAGO16102123905921
AMATESE PALLAVOLO16101921843864
O.D.B. 82 PADERNO15101722800842
FULGOR 86 GARBAGNATE410829683866
Girone F
POB BINZAGO218214613417
ARCA VOLLEY CESANO218228722572
S. LUIGI BRIOSCO1381512574551
VIRTUS BESANA68719485623
S. GIULIO BARLASSINA08224412643
Girone G
PALLAVOLO CIM LISSONE3010301770457
STELLA AZZ. /B CINISELLO24102412813714
HOPE CINISELLO16101820792750
AZZURRI LISSONE13101619731755
STELLA AZZ. /C CINISELLO11101522755800
SPERANZA CINISELLO010130389774
Girone H
STELLA AZZ./A CINISELLO248243661488
SAMMA CUSANO1681813681633
VOLLEY ANGELS CUSANO1381616660668
S. GIULIANO COLOGNO781019582664
GASC SESTESE38522511642
Girone I
PALLAVOLO VIGNATE248244679445
ARDOR MELZO198219677589
DON BOSCO CARUGATE1381612617546
POLISPORTIVA OMATE68621501619
DOMANI PESSANO18324381656
Girone L
VITTORINI MILANO218229724617
I.M.C. VOLLEY MILANO1671810624540
S.RITA SMERALDO MILANO1581714699657
LEONE XIII MILANO771018560640
ZERONOVE DISAGE CORSICO38824580733
Girone M
S.RITA BIANCA MILANO3010303805538
SS TNT DILETT VOLLEY MI.22102412805724
OSG 2001 MILANO19102117793776
PROGETTO 2000 MILANO13101720770772
SAN LUIGI BRUZZANO8101128716887
ZERONOVE ZERONUOVE MI.410528595787